Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt2008SummerParalympics-51-58"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Parutakupiu (athletics!) |
blackwiki>Keith Edkins (fix links) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F32/51|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F32-34/51-53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Club throw]] | |[[Club throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's club throw F32/51|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[100 metres|100 m]] | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T52|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[200 metres|200 m]] | |[[200 metres|200 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T52|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[400 metres|400 m]] | |[[400 metres|400 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 400 metres T52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[800 metres|800 m]] | |[[800 metres|800 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 800 metres T52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Marathon]] | |[[Marathon]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's marathon T52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F33-34/52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F32–34/52–53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F33-34/52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F32-34/51-53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F33-34/52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F33–34/52–53|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|T53/F53 | !colspan=5|T53/F53 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[[100 metres|100 m]] | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T53|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[200 metres|200 m]] | |[[200 metres|200 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T53|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[400 metres|400 m]] | |[[400 metres|400 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 400 metres T53|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 400 metres T53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[800 metres|800 m]] | |[[800 metres|800 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 800 metres T53|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 800 metres T53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F53-54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F32–34/52–53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F53-54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F32-34/51-53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F53-54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F33–34/52–53|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|T54/F54 | !colspan=5|T54/F54 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|[[100 metres|100 m]] | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T54|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[200 metres|200 m]] | |[[200 metres|200 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T54|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[400 metres|400 m]] | |[[400 metres|400 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 400 metres T54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 400 metres T54|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[800 metres|800 m]] | |[[800 metres|800 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 800 metres T54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 800 metres T54|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[1500 metres|1,500 m]] | |[[1500 metres|1,500 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 1500 metres T54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 1500 metres T54|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[5000 metres|5,000 m]] | |[[5000 metres|5,000 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 5000 metres T54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 5000 metres T54|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marathon]] | |[[Marathon]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's marathon T54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's marathon T54|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F53-54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F54-56|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F53-54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F54-56|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F53-54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F54-56|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|F55/F56 | !colspan=5|F55/F56 | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F55-56|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F54-56|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F55-56|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F54-56|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F55-56|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F54-56|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|F57/F58 | !colspan=5|F57/F58 | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F57-58|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F57-58|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F57-58|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F57-58|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F57-58|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F57-58|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|Relay event | !colspan=5|Relay event | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|[[4 x 100 metres relay|4×100 m relay]] | |[[4 x 100 metres relay|4×100 m relay]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 4x100 metre relay T53-T54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 4x100 metre relay T53-T54|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[4 x 400 metres relay|4×400 m relay]] | |[[4 x 400 metres relay|4×400 m relay]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 4x400 metre relay T53-T54|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 29 September 2012
| Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics |
||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| F51 | ||||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Club throw | men | |||
| T52/F52 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| 800 m | men | |||
| Marathon | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T53/F53 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T54/F54 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1,500 m | men | women | ||
| 5,000 m | men | women | ||
| Marathon | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| F55/F56 | ||||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| F57/F58 | ||||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Relay event | ||||
| 4×100 m relay | men | women | ||
| 4×400 m relay | men | |||