Difference between revisions of "Template:10 Rater World Championship medallists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Yachty4000 (←Created page with '{| {{MedalistTable|type={{Navbar-header|Year|10 Rater World Championship medallists}}}} |- |88x80px|border<br> 1999, Changi |...') |
m (2 revisions imported) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Flag of Italy.svg|88x80px|border]]<br> 2016, [[Lake Garda]] | |[[Image:Flag of Italy.svg|88x80px|border]]<br> 2016, [[Lake Garda]] | ||
| − | |{{flagathlete|[[Brad Gibson (sailor)|''Brad GIBSON'']]|GBR}} <br>Trance | + | |{{flagathlete|[[Brad Gibson (sailor)|''Brad GIBSON'']]|GBR}} <br>Trance (Own Design) |
|{{flagathlete|[[Graham Bantock (sailor)|''Graham BANTOCK'']]|GBR}} <br>Diamond (Own Design) | |{{flagathlete|[[Graham Bantock (sailor)|''Graham BANTOCK'']]|GBR}} <br>Diamond (Own Design) | ||
|{{flagathlete|Christophe Boisnault|FRA}} <br>Diamond | |{{flagathlete|Christophe Boisnault|FRA}} <br>Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Flag of Germany.svg|88x80px|border]]<br> 2018, [[Biblis]]<ref>{{Cite web |url=http://worlds2018.tenrater.org/results |title=Archived copy |access-date=2018-06-13 |archive-url=https://web.archive.org/web/20180613041112/http://worlds2018.tenrater.org/results |archive-date=2018-06-13 |url-status=dead |df= }}</ref> | |[[Image:Flag of Germany.svg|88x80px|border]]<br> 2018, [[Biblis]]<ref>{{Cite web |url=http://worlds2018.tenrater.org/results |title=Archived copy |access-date=2018-06-13 |archive-url=https://web.archive.org/web/20180613041112/http://worlds2018.tenrater.org/results |archive-date=2018-06-13 |url-status=dead |df= }}</ref> | ||
| − | |{{flagathlete|[[Brad Gibson (sailor)|''Brad GIBSON'']]|GBR}} <br>Trance | + | |{{flagathlete|[[Brad Gibson (sailor)|''Brad GIBSON'']]|GBR}} <br>Trance (Own Design) |
|{{flagathlete|[[Christophe Boisnault]]|FRA}} <br>Kamsin | |{{flagathlete|[[Christophe Boisnault]]|FRA}} <br>Kamsin | ||
|{{flagathlete|[[Matteo Longhi]]|ITA}} <br>Nioutaine | |{{flagathlete|[[Matteo Longhi]]|ITA}} <br>Nioutaine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Sailing world championship templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Sailing world championship templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 09:29, 30 September 2020
Year
|
Gold | Silver | Bronze |
|---|---|---|---|
1999, Changi |
Prizm (Own Design) |
Prizm |
|
2016, Lake Garda |
Trance (Own Design) |
Diamond (Own Design) |
Diamond |
2018, Biblis[1] |
Trance (Own Design) |
Kamsin |
Nioutaine |
- ↑ "Archived copy". Archived from the original on 2018-06-13. Retrieved 2018-06-13.CS1 maint: archived copy as title (link)