Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 |
blackwiki>Wilimorus |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor= -->style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |- <!-- bgcolor= -->style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
|align=left|{{bk|JOR}} | |align=left|{{bk|JOR}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 0 || 2 || 140 || 154 || −14 || 2 |
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|GER}} | |align=left|{{bk|GER}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor= --> | |- <!-- bgcolor= --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|ANG}} | |align=left|{{bk|ANG}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 1 || 1 || 122 || 159 || −37 || 3 |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | [[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | ||
[[tr:Şablon:2010 FIBA Dünya Basketbol Şampiyonası A Grubu]] | [[tr:Şablon:2010 FIBA Dünya Basketbol Şampiyonası A Grubu]] | ||