Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|TUR}} | |align=left|{{bk|TUR}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 5 || 0 || 393 || | + | | 5 || 5 || 0 || 393 || 285 || +108 || '''10''' || || |
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|RUS}} | |align=left|{{bk|RUS}} | ||
| − | | 5 || 4 || 1 || | + | | 5 || 4 || 1 || 365 || 346 || +19 || '''9''' || || |
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|GRE}} | |align=left|{{bk|GRE}} | ||
Revision as of 23:06, 8 September 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. | 1st Tiebreaker (Head-to-Head) |
2nd Tiebreaker (Goal Average) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 393 | 285 | +108 | 10 | |||
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 365 | 346 | +19 | 9 | |||
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 403 | 370 | +33 | 8 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 360 | 422 | −62 | 6 | 1−1 | 1.0127 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 386 | 401 | −15 | 6 | 1−1 | 0.9939 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4 | 334 | 417 | −83 | 6 | 1−1 | 0.9938 |