Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 European Trophy standings – South Division"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Heymid (Updating standings) |
blackwiki>Heymid (Updating standings) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[HV71|HV71 Jönköping]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[HV71|HV71 Jönköping]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 9 || +2 || '''7''' |
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Kometa Brno|Kometa Brno]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Kometa Brno|Kometa Brno]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Linköpings HC]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Linköpings HC]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 9 || 13 || –4 || '''2''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Ice hockey standings templates]] | [[Category:Ice hockey standings templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 23 August 2011
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Flag of Germany.svg Adler Mannheim | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 9 |
| 23x15px Pojišťovna Pardubice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 9 |
| 23x15px HV71 Jönköping | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 7 |
| 23x15px Kometa Brno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 16 | –1 | 5 |
| 23x15px Bílí Tygři Liberec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 23x15px Linköpings HC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | –4 | 2 |