Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 European Trophy standings – South Division"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Update after Frölunda-Mannheim) |
(Update after Kärpät-Liberec) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Liberec|Bílí Tygři Liberec]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Liberec|Bílí Tygři Liberec]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 9 || 8 || +1 || '''7''' |
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Linköpings HC]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Linköpings HC]] | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 28 August 2011
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px Pojišťovna Pardubice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 12 |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 10 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 18 | –2 | 9 | |
| 23x15px Bílí Tygři Liberec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 7 |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | –3 | 7 | |
| 23x15px Kometa Brno | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 21 | –2 | 5 |