Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 European Trophy standings – South Division"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Heymid (Brno eliminated from advancing) |
blackwiki>Heymid |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|GER}} [[Adler Mannheim]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|GER}} [[Adler Mannheim]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 16 || 18 || –2 || '''9''' |
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Liberec|Bílí Tygři Liberec]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Liberec|Bílí Tygři Liberec]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 9 || 8 || +1 || '''7''' |
|- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Linköpings HC]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SWE}} [[Linköpings HC]] | ||
| 6 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 12 || 15 || –3 || '''7''' | | 6 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 12 || 15 || –3 || '''7''' | ||
| − | |- style="background: # | + | |- style="background: #FFFFFF;" |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Kometa Brno|Kometa Brno]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Kometa Brno|Kometa Brno]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 19 || 21 || –2 || '''5''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Ice hockey standings templates]] | [[Category:Ice hockey standings templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 28 August 2011
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Flag of the Czech Republic.svg Pojišťovna Pardubice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 12 |
| 23x15px HV71 Jönköping | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 10 |
| 23x15px Adler Mannheim | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 18 | –2 | 9 |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 7 | |
| 23x15px Linköpings HC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | –3 | 7 |
| File:Flag of the Czech Republic.svg Kometa Brno | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 21 | –2 | 5 |