Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 European Trophy standings – South Division"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Heymid (Updating standings) |
blackwiki>Heymid (Updating with Brno–Budejovice game) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- style="background: #fcc;" | |- style="background: #fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Kometa Brno|Kometa Brno]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|CZE}} [[HC Kometa Brno|Kometa Brno]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 8 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 6 || 20 || 27 || –7 || '''5''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Ice hockey standings templates]] | [[Category:Ice hockey standings templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 19:51, 3 September 2011
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 15 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 12 | |
| File:Flag of Sweden.svg Linköpings HC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 17 | –2 | 10 |
| File:Flag of Sweden.svg HV71 Jönköping | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 17 | –2 | 10 |
| File:Flag of the Czech Republic.svg Bílí Tygři Liberec | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | –2 | 7 |
| File:Flag of the Czech Republic.svg Kometa Brno | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 27 | –7 | 5 |