Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change (SCO at worst can fin 3rd. Even if USA get full 10 pts and SCO get 0, SCO are above as they won that match, but USA can get 3rd if SCO get 2nd) |
m (112 revisions imported) |
||
| (75 intermediate revisions by 25 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !width="200"|{{ | + | !width="200"|{{navbar-header|Team|2015 Rugby World Cup Pool B}} |
!width="20"|Pld | !width="20"|Pld | ||
!width="20"|W | !width="20"|W | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!width="20"|BP | !width="20"|BP | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
| − | |- style="background:# | + | |- style="background:#cfc" |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|RSA}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|RSA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 23 || 176 || 56 || +120 || 4 || '''16''' |
| − | |- style=" | + | |- style="background:#cfc" |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SCO}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SCO}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 14 || 136 || 93 || +43 || 2 || '''14''' |
| − | |-style=" | + | |- style="background:#ffc" |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|JPN}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|JPN}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 9 || 98 || 100 || –2 || 0 || '''12''' |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SAM}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SAM}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 7 || 69 || 124 || –55 || 2 || '''6''' |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|USA}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|USA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 5 || 50 || 156 || –106 || 0 || '''0''' |
|} | |} | ||
{{notelist}}<noinclude> | {{notelist}}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 16:16, 7 October 2020
Team
|
Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 176 | 56 | +120 | 4 | 16 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 136 | 93 | +43 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 98 | 100 | –2 | 0 | 12 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 69 | 124 | –55 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 156 | –106 | 0 | 0 |