Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (112 revisions imported) |
|||
| (60 intermediate revisions by 23 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !width="200"|{{ | + | !width="200"|{{navbar-header|Team|2015 Rugby World Cup Pool B}} |
!width="20"|Pld | !width="20"|Pld | ||
!width="20"|W | !width="20"|W | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!width="20"|BP | !width="20"|BP | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
| − | |- style="background:# | + | |- style="background:#cfc" |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|RSA}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|RSA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 23 || 176 || 56 || +120 || 4 || '''16''' |
| − | |- style="background:# | + | |- style="background:#cfc" |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SCO}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SCO}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 14 || 136 || 93 || +43 || 2 || '''14''' |
| − | |-style=" | + | |- style="background:#ffc" |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|JPN}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|JPN}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 9 || 98 || 100 || –2 || 0 || '''12''' |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SAM}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SAM}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 7 || 69 || 124 || –55 || 2 || '''6''' |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|USA}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|USA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 5 || 50 || 156 || –106 || 0 || '''0''' |
|} | |} | ||
{{notelist}}<noinclude> | {{notelist}}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 16:16, 7 October 2020
Team
|
Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 176 | 56 | +120 | 4 | 16 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 136 | 93 | +43 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 98 | 100 | –2 | 0 | 12 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 69 | 124 | –55 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 156 | –106 | 0 | 0 |