Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Williejohn99call |
m (34 revisions imported) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !width="200"|{{ | + | !width="200"|{{navbar-header|Team|2015–16 European Rugby Challenge Cup Pool 5 table}} |
!width="25"|P | !width="25"|P | ||
!width="20"|W | !width="20"|W | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccccff" | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" | ||
|style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[London Irish]] '''(8)''' | |style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[London Irish]] '''(8)''' | ||
| − | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 170 || 106 || +64 || 25 || | + | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 170 || 106 || +64 || 25 || 10 || 3 || 2 || '''17''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Edinburgh Rugby|Edinburgh]] | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Edinburgh Rugby|Edinburgh]] |
| − | | 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 125 || 103 || +22 || 14 || 12 || 1 || | + | | 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 125 || 103 || +22 || 14 || 12 || 1 || 0 || '''17''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne|Agen]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne|Agen]] | ||
| 6 || 0 || 0 || 6 || 98 || 217 || –119 || 13 || 32 || 1 || 1 || '''2''' | | 6 || 0 || 0 || 6 || 98 || 217 || –119 || 13 || 32 || 1 || 1 || '''2''' | ||
| − | |} | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:European Rugby Challenge Cup standings templates]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 08:10, 8 October 2020
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 187 | 154 | +33 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 22 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 170 | 106 | +64 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 17 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 125 | 103 | +22 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 98 | 217 | –119 | 13 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 |