Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 1 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (36 revisions imported) |
|||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !width="200"|{{ | + | !width="200"|{{navbar-header|Team|2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 1 table}} |
!width="25"|P | !width="25"|P | ||
!width="20"|W | !width="20"|W | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| − | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Saracens F.C.|Saracens]] '''( | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Saracens F.C.|Saracens]] '''(1)''' |
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 220 || 73 || +147 || 26 || 8 || 4 || 0 || '''28''' |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|Ireland|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|Ireland|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
| 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 169 || 109 || +60 || 21 || 12 || 2 || 0 || '''18''' | | 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 169 || 109 || +60 || 21 || 12 || 2 || 0 || '''18''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Oyonnax Rugby|Oyonnax]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Oyonnax Rugby|Oyonnax]] | ||
| 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 99 || 218 || –119 || 10 || 30 || 1 || 2 || '''7''' | | 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 99 || 218 || –119 || 10 || 30 || 1 || 2 || '''7''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | ||
| − | | 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 85 || 173 || –88 || | + | | 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 85 || 173 || –88 || 11 || 18 || 0 || 1 || '''5''' |
| − | |} | + | |}<noinclude> |
| + | [[Category:European Rugby Champions Cup standings templates]] | ||
| + | </noinclude> | ||