Difference between revisions of "Template:Admin dashboard/header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Galobtter (subtract those awaiting archiive) |
m (54 revisions imported) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Requested edits#Pages in category|Requested edits]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} | | {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Requested edits#Pages in category|Requested edits]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} > 75 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits|PAGES|R}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested RD1 redactions|PAGES|R}} > 2 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Requested RD1 redactions#Pages in category|Requested RD1 redactions]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requested RD1 redactions|PAGES|R}} > 2 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Requested RD1 redactions|PAGES|R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations#Pages in category|Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations}} | | [[:Category:Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations#Pages in category|Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion as copyright violations}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 29: | ||
| {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} > 100 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Candidates for speedy deletion#Pages in category|Candidates for speedy deletion]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} > 100 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} | | {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} > 100 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Category:Candidates for speedy deletion#Pages in category|Candidates for speedy deletion]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} > 100 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Candidates for speedy deletion|PAGES|R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ #ifexpr: {{ | + | | {{ #ifexpr: {{Template:Admin dashboard/header/spi count}} > 50 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |[[:Wikipedia:Sockpuppet investigations#Cases currently listed at SPI|Open sockpuppet investigations]] || {{ #ifexpr: {{Template:Admin dashboard/header/spi count}} > 50 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{Template:Admin dashboard/header/spi count}} |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center;"| [[:Category:Administrative backlog#Pages in category|Click here to locate other admin backlogs]] | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center;"| [[:Category:Administrative backlog#Pages in category|Click here to locate other admin backlogs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:04, 17 October 2020
Script error: No such module "Purge".