Difference between revisions of "Template:Administrative divisions of Qingdao"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>R'n'B m (Disambiguated: Chinese → Chinese language) |
m (21 revisions imported) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Subdivision !! [[Chinese language|Chinese]] ([[Simplified Chinese|Simplified]]) || [[Pinyin]] Romanization !! Admin.<br /> Code<ref>{{cite web|url=http://www.stats.gov.cn/tjsj/tjbz/tjyqhdmhcxhfdm/2016/37/3702.html |title=2016年统计用区划代码和城乡划分代码:青岛市 |language= | + | ! Subdivision !! [[Chinese language|Chinese]] ([[Simplified Chinese|Simplified]]) || [[Pinyin]] Romanization !! Admin.<br /> Code<ref>{{cite web|url=http://www.stats.gov.cn/tjsj/tjbz/tjyqhdmhcxhfdm/2016/37/3702.html |script-title=zh:2016年统计用区划代码和城乡划分代码:青岛市 |language=zh-hans|publisher=[[National Bureau of Statistics of the People's Republic of China]] |quote={{lang|zh-hans|统计用区划代码 名称 370201000000 市辖区 370202000000 市南区 370203000000 市北区 370211000000 黄岛区 370212000000 崂山区 370213000000 李沧区 370214000000 城阳区 370281000000 胶州市 370282000000 即墨市 370283000000 平度市 370285000000 莱西市}}|date=2016|accessdate=1 February 2018}}</ref> !! Land Area<br />(km²) !! Urbanization<br />Rate (%) !! Permanent Resident<br />Population ('000s, 2010)!! Population Density<br />(1/km²)!! rowspan="13" | {{Subdivisions of Qingdao}} |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="8"| [[District (China)|Districts]] | !colspan="8"| [[District (China)|Districts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shinan District]] {{small|(city seat)}} || 市南区 || Shìnán Qū || 370202 || 30.01 || 100 || 544.8 || 18153.95 | + | |[[Shinan District]] {{small|(city seat)}} || {{lang|zh-hans|市南区}} || Shìnán Qū || 370202 || 30.01 || 100 || 544.8 || 18153.95 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shibei District]] || 市北区 || Shìběi Qū || 370203 || 63.18 || 100 || 1020.7 || 16155.43 | + | |[[Shibei District]] || {{lang|zh-hans|市北区}} || Shìběi Qū || 370203 || 63.18 || 100 || 1020.7 || 16155.43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Huangdao District]] || 黄岛区 || Huángdǎo Qū || 370211 || 2220.10 || 80 || 1392.6 || 627.27 | + | |[[Huangdao District|Huangdao District<br />(Xihai'an New Area)]] || 黄岛区<br />{{lang|zh-hans|(西海岸新区)}} || Huángdǎo Qū<br />(Xīhǎi'àn Xīnqū) || 370211 || 2220.10 || 80 || 1392.6 || 627.27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Laoshan District]] || 崂山区 || Láoshān Qū || 370212 || 389.34 || 80 || 379.5 || 974.73 | + | |[[Laoshan District]] || {{lang|zh-hans|崂山区}} || Láoshān Qū || 370212 || 389.34 || 80 || 379.5 || 974.73 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Licang District]] || 李沧区 || Lǐcāng Qū || 370213 || 95.52 || 100 || 512.4 || 5364.32 | + | |[[Licang District]] || {{lang|zh-hans|李沧区}} || Lǐcāng Qū || 370213 || 95.52 || 100 || 512.4 || 5364.32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Chengyang District]] || 城阳区 || Chéngyáng Qū || 370214 || 553.20 || 80 || 737.2 || 1332.61 | + | |[[Chengyang District]] || {{lang|zh-hans|城阳区}} || Chéngyáng Qū || 370214 || 553.20 || 80 || 737.2 || 1332.61 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Jimo District]] || 即墨区 || Jímò Qū || 370282 || 1727 || 58.1 || 1177.2 || 681.64 | + | |[[Jimo District]] || {{lang|zh-hans|即墨区}} || Jímò Qū || 370282 || 1727 || 58.1 || 1177.2 || 681.64 |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="8"| [[County-level city|County-level cities]] | !colspan="8"| [[County-level city|County-level cities]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Jiaozhou City|Jiaozhou]] || 胶州市 || Jiāozhōu Shì || 370281 || 1210 || 68.0 || 843.1 || 696.78 | + | |[[Jiaozhou City|Jiaozhou]] || {{lang|zh-hans|胶州市}} || Jiāozhōu Shì || 370281 || 1210 || 68.0 || 843.1 || 696.78 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pingdu|Pingdu]] || 平度市 || Píngdù Shì || 370283 || 3166 || 52.8 || 1357.4 || 428.74 | + | |[[Pingdu|Pingdu]] || {{lang|zh|平度市}} || Píngdù Shì || 370283 || 3166 || 52.8 || 1357.4 || 428.74 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Laixi|Laixi]] || 莱西市 || Láixī Shì || 370285 || 1522 || 58.1 || 750.2 || 492.90 | + | |[[Laixi|Laixi]] || {{lang|zh-hans|莱西市}} || Láixī Shì || 370285 || 1522 || 58.1 || 750.2 || 492.90 |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:People's Republic of China prefecture-level subdivision templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:People's Republic of China prefecture-level subdivision templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:15, 17 October 2020
| Subdivision | Chinese (Simplified) | Pinyin Romanization | Admin. Code[1] |
Land Area (km²) |
Urbanization Rate (%) |
Permanent Resident Population ('000s, 2010) |
Population Density (1/km²) |
Template:Subdivisions of Qingdao |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Districts | ||||||||
| Shinan District (city seat) | 市南区 | Shìnán Qū | 370202 | 30.01 | 100 | 544.8 | 18153.95 | |
| Shibei District | 市北区 | Shìběi Qū | 370203 | 63.18 | 100 | 1020.7 | 16155.43 | |
| Huangdao District (Xihai'an New Area) |
黄岛区 (西海岸新区) |
Huángdǎo Qū (Xīhǎi'àn Xīnqū) |
370211 | 2220.10 | 80 | 1392.6 | 627.27 | |
| Laoshan District | 崂山区 | Láoshān Qū | 370212 | 389.34 | 80 | 379.5 | 974.73 | |
| Licang District | 李沧区 | Lǐcāng Qū | 370213 | 95.52 | 100 | 512.4 | 5364.32 | |
| Chengyang District | 城阳区 | Chéngyáng Qū | 370214 | 553.20 | 80 | 737.2 | 1332.61 | |
| Jimo District | 即墨区 | Jímò Qū | 370282 | 1727 | 58.1 | 1177.2 | 681.64 | |
| County-level cities | ||||||||
| Jiaozhou | 胶州市 | Jiāozhōu Shì | 370281 | 1210 | 68.0 | 843.1 | 696.78 | |
| Pingdu | 平度市 | Píngdù Shì | 370283 | 3166 | 52.8 | 1357.4 | 428.74 | |
| Laixi | 莱西市 | Láixī Shì | 370285 | 1522 | 58.1 | 750.2 | 492.90 | |
- ↑ 2016年统计用区划代码和城乡划分代码:青岛市 (in Chinese). National Bureau of Statistics of the People's Republic of China. 2016. Retrieved 1 February 2018.
统计用区划代码 名称 370201000000 市辖区 370202000000 市南区 370203000000 市北区 370211000000 黄岛区 370212000000 崂山区 370213000000 李沧区 370214000000 城阳区 370281000000 胶州市 370282000000 即墨市 370283000000 平度市 370285000000 莱西市