Difference between revisions of "Template:Athens labelled map"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WOSlinker m (border not needed due to wikitable class) |
m (14 revisions imported) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#ffffff;" | |- style="background-color:#ffffff;" | ||
| − | |[[Image:Athens | + | |[[Image:Athens Prefecture Map2.jpg|800px|Πολεοδομικό Συγκρότημα των Αθηνών: Απαρτίζεται από 48 Δήμους.]] |
|} | |} | ||
{{Image label|x=540|y=40|text=[[Ekali]]}} | {{Image label|x=540|y=40|text=[[Ekali]]}} | ||
