Difference between revisions of "Template:Cabinet of Nana Akuffo-Addo"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Crosstemplejay (ex) |
imported>Finnusertop m (dab) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Minister for the Interior (Ghana)|Ministry of The Interior]] || [[Ambrose Dery]] || 2017 - | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Minister for the Interior (Ghana)|Ministry of The Interior]] || [[Ambrose Dery]] || 2017 - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Energy and Petroleum|Ministry of Energy]] || [[Boakye Agyarko]] || 2017 - |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Attorney General of Ghana|Office of Attorney General and Ministry of Justice]] || [[Gloria Akuffo]] || 2017 - | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Attorney General of Ghana|Office of Attorney General and Ministry of Justice]] || [[Gloria Akuffo]] || 2017 - | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Minister for Health (Ghana)|Ministry of Health]] || [[Kwaku Agyemang-Manu]] || 2017 - | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Minister for Health (Ghana)|Ministry of Health]] || [[Kwaku Agyemang-Manu]] || 2017 - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Minister of Monitoring and Evaluation || [[Anthony Akoto Osei|Dr. Anthony Akoto Osei]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Minister of Monitoring and Evaluation]] || [[Anthony Akoto Osei|Dr. Anthony Akoto Osei]] || 2017 - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Regional Reorganization and Development || [[Dan Botwe|Dan Kweku Botwe]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Regional Reorganization and Development]] || [[Dan Botwe|Dan Kweku Botwe]] || 2017 - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Lands and Natural Resources || [[John Peter Amewu]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Lands and Natural Resources (Ghana)|Ministry of Lands and Natural Resources]] || [[John Peter Amewu]] || 2017 - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Sanitation and Water Resources ||[[ Joseph Kofi Adda]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Sanitation and Water Resources]] ||[[ Joseph Kofi Adda]] || 2017 - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Railway Development || [[Joe Ghartey]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Railway Development]] || [[Joe Ghartey]] || 2017 - |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Employment and Labour Relations || [[Ignatius Bafuor Awuah]] || 2017 - | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Employment and Labour Relations || [[Ignatius Bafuor Awuah]] || 2017 - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Transport || [[Kweku Ofori Asiamah]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Transport]] || [[Kweku Ofori Asiamah]] || 2017 - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture || [[Catherine Afeku]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture (Ghana)|Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture]] || [[Catherine Afeku]] || 2017 - |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Special Development Initiative || [[Mavis Hawa Koomson]] || 2017 - | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Special Development Initiative || [[Mavis Hawa Koomson]] || 2017 - | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Fisheries and Aquaculture Development (Ghana)|Ministry of Fisheries and Aquaculture Development]] || [[Elizabeth Afoley Quaye]] || 2017 - | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Deputy minister (Ghana)]] || [[Owuraku Aidoo]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||