Difference between revisions of "Template:Cabinet of Nana Akuffo-Addo"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Aisteco |
imported>Finnusertop m (dab) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Transport]] || [[Kweku Ofori Asiamah]] || 2017 - | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Transport]] || [[Kweku Ofori Asiamah]] || 2017 - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture]] || [[Catherine Afeku]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture (Ghana)|Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture]] || [[Catherine Afeku]] || 2017 - |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Special Development Initiative || [[Mavis Hawa Koomson]] || 2017 - | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || Ministry of Special Development Initiative || [[Mavis Hawa Koomson]] || 2017 - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Fisheries and Aquaculture Development (Ghana)]] || [[Elizabeth Afoley Quaye]] || 2017 - | + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Ministry of Fisheries and Aquaculture Development (Ghana)|Ministry of Fisheries and Aquaculture Development]] || [[Elizabeth Afoley Quaye]] || 2017 - |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:No image.svg|35px]] || [[Deputy minister (Ghana)]] || [[Owuraku Aidoo]] || | ||
|} | |} | ||