Difference between revisions of "Template:ColPollTable/doc"

From blackwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>GoingBatty
m (typo(s) fixed: ie, → i.e.,, 20 week → 20-week using AWB (11376))
imported>Pppery
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
{{lua|Module:ColPollTable}}
 
{{Documentation subpage}}
 
{{Documentation subpage}}
  
Line 4: Line 5:
  
 
== Colors ==
 
== Colors ==
 
+
{{#invoke:ColPollTable|doc}}
{| class="wikitable"
 
! Code
 
! Abbreviation for
 
! Result
 
|-
 
| r ||  red || {{ColPollTable/CC|r}} |
 
|-
 
| d ||  down || {{ColPollTable/CC|d}} |
 
|-
 
| g ||  green || {{ColPollTable/CC|g}} |
 
|-
 
| u ||  up || {{ColPollTable/CC|u}} |
 
|-
 
| y ||  yellow || {{ColPollTable/CC|y}} |
 
|-
 
| npr ||  not previously ranked || {{ColPollTable/CC|npr}} |
 
|-
 
| tg ||  tie green || {{ColPollTable/CC|tg}} |
 
|-
 
| tu ||  tie up || {{ColPollTable/CC|tu}} |
 
|-
 
| tr ||  tie red || {{ColPollTable/CC|tr}} |
 
|-
 
| td || tie down || {{ColPollTable/CC|td}} |
 
|-
 
| ty ||  tie yellow ||{{ColPollTable/CC|ty}} |
 
|-
 
| tnpr ||  tie not previously ranked || {{ColPollTable/CC|tnpr}} |
 
|-
 
| tw || tie white || {{ColPollTable/CC|tw}} |
 
|-
 
| - ||  ''default'' || {{ColPollTable/CC|-}} |
 
|}
 
 
; Notes
 
; Notes
 
* If no color code is given, or an unrecognized code is used, white will be used.
 
* If no color code is given, or an unrecognized code is used, white will be used.
 
* You may remove the Week#-#-Color if white is needed, or leave it blank. (i.e., Week1-1-Color or Week7-24-Color)
 
* You may remove the Week#-#-Color if white is needed, or leave it blank. (i.e., Week1-1-Color or Week7-24-Color)
 
* For ties: (Note: only the top of the two tie teams should use this code. The other tie team should use the above code like regular.) These color codes will change the standard 1 pixel border at the bottom of the cell to the color specified by the code. The standard border is a gray, so using these codes in essence "joins" the two cells visually. See [[2006 BCS computer rankings]] for a demonstration.
 
* For ties: (Note: only the top of the two tie teams should use this code. The other tie team should use the above code like regular.) These color codes will change the standard 1 pixel border at the bottom of the cell to the color specified by the code. The standard border is a gray, so using these codes in essence "joins" the two cells visually. See [[2006 BCS computer rankings]] for a demonstration.
 +
 +
==Usage==
 +
* When <code>|Week1  = </code> is input as <code>|Week1  = 0</code>, the first column of the table will become '''Preseason''' and '''Week 1''' the second column.
 +
* Input either <code>Final</code> or <code>F</code> in place of the last week's week-number to make '''Week _''' become '''Final'''. For example, <code>|Week5  = 5</code> is instead written as <code>|Week5  = Final</code>.
 +
 +
===Example===
 +
:: {| style="background:transparent; font-size:85%; width=20%; text-align:left; float:left; margin-right:4em;" class="wikitable"
 +
|- style="font-style: bold; color: red;font-size: 75%"
 +
! DO NOT COPY THIS EXAMPLE – USE BLANK TEMPLATE BELOW
 +
|-
 +
|<pre>
 +
{{clear right}}
 +
{{ColPollTable
 +
|Week1  = 0
 +
|Week2  = 2
 +
|Week3  = 3
 +
|Week4  = 4
 +
|Week5  = Final
 +
|Week1Date = Jul 14
 +
|Week2Date = Sep 5
 +
|Week3Date = Sep 13
 +
|Week4Date = Sep 20
 +
|Week5Date = Sep 27
 +
|Week1-1  =
 +
|Week1-2  =
 +
|Week1-3  =
 +
|Week1-4  =
 +
|Week1-5  =
 +
 +
...
 +
 +
|Week5-25      =
 +
|Week5-25-Color =
 +
|Week5Dropped  =
 +
}}</pre>
 +
|- style="font-style: bold; color: red;font-size: 75%"
 +
! DO NOT COPY THIS EXAMPLE – USE BLANK TEMPLATE BELOW
 +
|}
 +
 +
{{clear right}}
 +
{{ColPollTable
 +
|Week1  = 0
 +
|Week2  = 1
 +
|Week3  = 2
 +
|Week4  = 3
 +
|Week5  = Final
 +
|Week1Date = Jul 14
 +
|Week2Date = Sep 5
 +
|Week3Date = Sep 13
 +
|Week4Date = Sep 20
 +
|Week5Date = Sep 27
 +
|Week1-1  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-2  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-3  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-4  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-5  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-6  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-7  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-8  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-9  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-10  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-11  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-12  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-13  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-14  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-15  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-16  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-17  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-18  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-19  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-20  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-21  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-22  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-23  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-24  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week1-25  = &nbsp;
 +
|Week2-1        =
 +
|Week2-1-Color  =
 +
|Week2-2        =
 +
|Week2-2-Color  =
 +
|Week2-3        =
 +
|Week2-3-Color  =
 +
|Week2-4        =
 +
|Week2-4-Color  =
 +
|Week2-5        =
 +
|Week2-5-Color  =
 +
|Week2-6        =
 +
|Week2-6-Color  =
 +
|Week2-7        =
 +
|Week2-7-Color  =
 +
|Week2-8        =
 +
|Week2-8-Color  =
 +
|Week2-9        =
 +
|Week2-9-Color  =
 +
|Week2-10      =
 +
|Week2-10-Color =
 +
|Week2-11      =
 +
|Week2-11-Color =
 +
|Week2-12      =
 +
|Week2-12-Color =
 +
|Week2-13      =
 +
|Week2-13-Color =
 +
|Week2-14      =
 +
|Week2-14-Color =
 +
|Week2-15      =
 +
|Week2-15-Color =
 +
|Week2-16      =
 +
|Week2-16-Color =
 +
|Week2-17      =
 +
|Week2-17-Color =
 +
|Week2-18      =
 +
|Week2-18-Color =
 +
|Week2-19      =
 +
|Week2-19-Color =
 +
|Week2-20      =
 +
|Week2-20-Color =
 +
|Week2-21      =
 +
|Week2-21-Color =
 +
|Week2-22      =
 +
|Week2-22-Color =
 +
|Week2-23      =
 +
|Week2-23-Color =
 +
|Week2-24      =
 +
|Week2-24-Color =
 +
|Week2-25      =
 +
|Week2-25-Color =
 +
|Week2Dropped  =
 +
|Week3-1        =
 +
|Week3-1-Color  =
 +
|Week3-2        =
 +
|Week3-2-Color  =
 +
|Week3-3        =
 +
|Week3-3-Color  =
 +
|Week3-4        =
 +
|Week3-4-Color  =
 +
|Week3-5        =
 +
|Week3-5-Color  =
 +
|Week3-6        =
 +
|Week3-6-Color  =
 +
|Week3-7        =
 +
|Week3-7-Color  =
 +
|Week3-8        =
 +
|Week3-8-Color  =
 +
|Week3-9        =
 +
|Week3-9-Color  =
 +
|Week3-10      =
 +
|Week3-10-Color =
 +
|Week3-11      =
 +
|Week3-11-Color =
 +
|Week3-12      =
 +
|Week3-12-Color =
 +
|Week3-13      =
 +
|Week3-13-Color =
 +
|Week3-14      =
 +
|Week3-14-Color =
 +
|Week3-15      =
 +
|Week3-15-Color =
 +
|Week3-16      =
 +
|Week3-16-Color =
 +
|Week3-17      =
 +
|Week3-17-Color =
 +
|Week3-18      =
 +
|Week3-18-Color =
 +
|Week3-19      =
 +
|Week3-19-Color =
 +
|Week3-20      =
 +
|Week3-20-Color =
 +
|Week3-21      =
 +
|Week3-21-Color =
 +
|Week3-22      =
 +
|Week3-22-Color =
 +
|Week3-23      =
 +
|Week3-23-Color =
 +
|Week3-24      =
 +
|Week3-24-Color =
 +
|Week3-25      =
 +
|Week3-25-Color =
 +
|Week3Dropped  =
 +
|Week4-1        =
 +
|Week4-1-Color  =
 +
|Week4-2        =
 +
|Week4-2-Color  =
 +
|Week4-3        =
 +
|Week4-3-Color  =
 +
|Week4-4        =
 +
|Week4-4-Color  =
 +
|Week4-5        =
 +
|Week4-5-Color  =
 +
|Week4-6        =
 +
|Week4-6-Color  =
 +
|Week4-7        =
 +
|Week4-7-Color  =
 +
|Week4-8        =
 +
|Week4-8-Color  =
 +
|Week4-9        =
 +
|Week4-9-Color  =
 +
|Week4-10      =
 +
|Week4-10-Color =
 +
|Week4-11      =
 +
|Week4-11-Color =
 +
|Week4-12      =
 +
|Week4-12-Color =
 +
|Week4-13      =
 +
|Week4-13-Color =
 +
|Week4-14      =
 +
|Week4-14-Color =
 +
|Week4-15      =
 +
|Week4-15-Color =
 +
|Week4-16      =
 +
|Week4-16-Color =
 +
|Week4-17      =
 +
|Week4-17-Color =
 +
|Week4-18      =
 +
|Week4-18-Color =
 +
|Week4-19      =
 +
|Week4-19-Color =
 +
|Week4-20      =
 +
|Week4-20-Color =
 +
|Week4-21      =
 +
|Week4-21-Color =
 +
|Week4-22      =
 +
|Week4-22-Color =
 +
|Week4-23      =
 +
|Week4-23-Color =
 +
|Week4-24      =
 +
|Week4-24-Color =
 +
|Week4-25      =
 +
|Week4-25-Color =
 +
|Week4Dropped  =
 +
|Week5-1        =
 +
|Week5-1-Color  =
 +
|Week5-2        =
 +
|Week5-2-Color  =
 +
|Week5-3        =
 +
|Week5-3-Color  =
 +
|Week5-4        =
 +
|Week5-4-Color  =
 +
|Week5-5        =
 +
|Week5-5-Color  =
 +
|Week5-6        =
 +
|Week5-6-Color  =
 +
|Week5-7        =
 +
|Week5-7-Color  =
 +
|Week5-8        =
 +
|Week5-8-Color  =
 +
|Week5-9        =
 +
|Week5-9-Color  =
 +
|Week5-10      =
 +
|Week5-10-Color =
 +
|Week5-11      =
 +
|Week5-11-Color =
 +
|Week5-12      =
 +
|Week5-12-Color =
 +
|Week5-13      =
 +
|Week5-13-Color =
 +
|Week5-14      =
 +
|Week5-14-Color =
 +
|Week5-15      =
 +
|Week5-15-Color =
 +
|Week5-16      =
 +
|Week5-16-Color =
 +
|Week5-17      =
 +
|Week5-17-Color =
 +
|Week5-18      =
 +
|Week5-18-Color =
 +
|Week5-19      =
 +
|Week5-19-Color =
 +
|Week5-20      =
 +
|Week5-20-Color =
 +
|Week5-21      =
 +
|Week5-21-Color =
 +
|Week5-22      =
 +
|Week5-22-Color =
 +
|Week5-23      =
 +
|Week5-23-Color =
 +
|Week5-24      =
 +
|Week5-24-Color =
 +
|Week5-25      =
 +
|Week5-25-Color =
 +
|Week5Dropped  =
 +
}}
 +
{{clear}}
  
 
==Blank template==
 
==Blank template==
{|style="background:transparent;" width="50%"
+
{|style="background:transparent;" width="30%"
 
|<pre>
 
|<pre>
 
{{ColPollTable
 
{{ColPollTable
Line 1,083: Line 1,333:
 
}}</pre>
 
}}</pre>
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 +
<includeonly>{{basepage subpage|
 +
[[Category:American college sports templates]]
 +
}}</includeonly>

Latest revision as of 21:37, 15 September 2020

This template may be used to create a table of historical team rankings over the course of a 20-week season.

Colors

CodeAbbreviation forResult
rred
ddown
ggreen
uup
yyellow
nprnot previously ranked
tgtie green
tutie up
trtie red
tdtie down
tytie yellow
tnprtie not previously ranked
twtie white
-default
Notes
  • If no color code is given, or an unrecognized code is used, white will be used.
  • You may remove the Week#-#-Color if white is needed, or leave it blank. (i.e., Week1-1-Color or Week7-24-Color)
  • For ties: (Note: only the top of the two tie teams should use this code. The other tie team should use the above code like regular.) These color codes will change the standard 1 pixel border at the bottom of the cell to the color specified by the code. The standard border is a gray, so using these codes in essence "joins" the two cells visually. See 2006 BCS computer rankings for a demonstration.

Usage

  • When |Week1 = is input as |Week1 = 0, the first column of the table will become Preseason and Week 1 the second column.
  • Input either Final or F in place of the last week's week-number to make Week _ become Final. For example, |Week5 = 5 is instead written as |Week5 = Final.

Example

DO NOT COPY THIS EXAMPLE – USE BLANK TEMPLATE BELOW
{{clear right}}
{{ColPollTable
|Week1  = 0
|Week2  = 2
|Week3  = 3
|Week4  = 4
|Week5  = Final
|Week1Date = Jul 14
|Week2Date = Sep 5
|Week3Date = Sep 13
|Week4Date = Sep 20
|Week5Date = Sep 27
|Week1-1   = 
|Week1-2   = 
|Week1-3   = 
|Week1-4   =
|Week1-5   =

...

|Week5-25       = 
|Week5-25-Color =
|Week5Dropped   =
}}
DO NOT COPY THIS EXAMPLE – USE BLANK TEMPLATE BELOW
Preseason
Jul 14
Week 1
Sep 5
Week 2
Sep 13
Week 3
Sep 20
Final
Sep 27
1. 1.
2. 2.
3. 3.
4. 4.
5. 5.
6. 6.
7. 7.
8. 8.
9. 9.
10. 10.
11. 11.
12. 12.
13. 13.
14. 14.
15. 15.
16. 16.
17. 17.
18. 18.
19. 19.
20. 20.
21. 21.
22. 22.
23. 23.
24. 24.
25. 25.
Preseason
Jul 14
Week 1
Sep 5
Week 2
Sep 13
Week 3
Sep 20
Final
Sep 27
NoneNoneNoneNone

Blank template

{{ColPollTable
|Week1  = 1
|Week2  = 2
|Week3  = 3
|Week4  = 4
|Week5  = 5
|Week6  = 6
|Week7  = 7
|Week8  = 8
|Week9  = 9
|Week10 = 10
|Week11 = 11
|Week12 = 12
|Week13 = 13
|Week14 = 14
|Week15 = 15
|Week16 = 16
|Week17 = 17
|Week18 = 18
|Week19 = 19
|Week20 = 20
|Week1Date =
|Week2Date =
|Week3Date =
|Week4Date =
|Week5Date =
|Week6Date =
|Week7Date =
|Week8Date =
|Week9Date =
|Week10Date=
|Week11Date=
|Week12Date=
|Week13Date=
|Week14Date=
|Week15Date=
|Week16Date=
|Week17Date=
|Week18Date=
|Week19Date=
|Week20Date=
|Week1-1   =
|Week1-2   =
|Week1-3   =
|Week1-4   =
|Week1-5   =
|Week1-6   =
|Week1-7   =
|Week1-8   =
|Week1-9   =
|Week1-10  =
|Week1-11  =
|Week1-12  =
|Week1-13  =
|Week1-14  =
|Week1-15  =
|Week1-16  =
|Week1-17  =
|Week1-18  =
|Week1-19  =
|Week1-20  =
|Week1-21  =
|Week1-22  =
|Week1-23  =
|Week1-24  =
|Week1-25  =
|Week2-1        =
|Week2-1-Color  =
|Week2-2        =
|Week2-2-Color  =
|Week2-3        =
|Week2-3-Color  =
|Week2-4        =
|Week2-4-Color  =
|Week2-5        =
|Week2-5-Color  =
|Week2-6        =
|Week2-6-Color  =
|Week2-7        =
|Week2-7-Color  =
|Week2-8        =
|Week2-8-Color  =
|Week2-9        =
|Week2-9-Color  =
|Week2-10       =
|Week2-10-Color =
|Week2-11       =
|Week2-11-Color =
|Week2-12       =
|Week2-12-Color =
|Week2-13       =
|Week2-13-Color =
|Week2-14       =
|Week2-14-Color =
|Week2-15       =
|Week2-15-Color =
|Week2-16       =
|Week2-16-Color =
|Week2-17       =
|Week2-17-Color =
|Week2-18       =
|Week2-18-Color =
|Week2-19       =
|Week2-19-Color =
|Week2-20       =
|Week2-20-Color =
|Week2-21       =
|Week2-21-Color =
|Week2-22       =
|Week2-22-Color =
|Week2-23       =
|Week2-23-Color =
|Week2-24       =
|Week2-24-Color =
|Week2-25       =
|Week2-25-Color =
|Week2Dropped   =
|Week3-1        =
|Week3-1-Color  =
|Week3-2        =
|Week3-2-Color  =
|Week3-3        =
|Week3-3-Color  =
|Week3-4        =
|Week3-4-Color  =
|Week3-5        =
|Week3-5-Color  =
|Week3-6        =
|Week3-6-Color  =
|Week3-7        =
|Week3-7-Color  =
|Week3-8        =
|Week3-8-Color  =
|Week3-9        =
|Week3-9-Color  =
|Week3-10       =
|Week3-10-Color =
|Week3-11       =
|Week3-11-Color =
|Week3-12       =
|Week3-12-Color =
|Week3-13       =
|Week3-13-Color =
|Week3-14       =
|Week3-14-Color =
|Week3-15       =
|Week3-15-Color =
|Week3-16       =
|Week3-16-Color =
|Week3-17       =
|Week3-17-Color =
|Week3-18       =
|Week3-18-Color =
|Week3-19       =
|Week3-19-Color =
|Week3-20       =
|Week3-20-Color =
|Week3-21       =
|Week3-21-Color =
|Week3-22       =
|Week3-22-Color =
|Week3-23       =
|Week3-23-Color =
|Week3-24       =
|Week3-24-Color =
|Week3-25       =
|Week3-25-Color =
|Week3Dropped   =
|Week4-1        =
|Week4-1-Color  =
|Week4-2        =
|Week4-2-Color  =
|Week4-3        =
|Week4-3-Color  =
|Week4-4        =
|Week4-4-Color  =
|Week4-5        =
|Week4-5-Color  =
|Week4-6        =
|Week4-6-Color  =
|Week4-7        =
|Week4-7-Color  =
|Week4-8        =
|Week4-8-Color  =
|Week4-9        =
|Week4-9-Color  =
|Week4-10       =
|Week4-10-Color =
|Week4-11       =
|Week4-11-Color =
|Week4-12       =
|Week4-12-Color =
|Week4-13       =
|Week4-13-Color =
|Week4-14       =
|Week4-14-Color =
|Week4-15       =
|Week4-15-Color =
|Week4-16       =
|Week4-16-Color =
|Week4-17       =
|Week4-17-Color =
|Week4-18       =
|Week4-18-Color =
|Week4-19       =
|Week4-19-Color =
|Week4-20       =
|Week4-20-Color =
|Week4-21       =
|Week4-21-Color =
|Week4-22       =
|Week4-22-Color =
|Week4-23       =
|Week4-23-Color =
|Week4-24       =
|Week4-24-Color =
|Week4-25       =
|Week4-25-Color =
|Week4Dropped   =
|Week5-1        =
|Week5-1-Color  =
|Week5-2        =
|Week5-2-Color  =
|Week5-3        =
|Week5-3-Color  =
|Week5-4        =
|Week5-4-Color  =
|Week5-5        =
|Week5-5-Color  =
|Week5-6        =
|Week5-6-Color  =
|Week5-7        =
|Week5-7-Color  =
|Week5-8        =
|Week5-8-Color  =
|Week5-9        =
|Week5-9-Color  =
|Week5-10       =
|Week5-10-Color =
|Week5-11       =
|Week5-11-Color =
|Week5-12       =
|Week5-12-Color =
|Week5-13       =
|Week5-13-Color =
|Week5-14       =
|Week5-14-Color =
|Week5-15       =
|Week5-15-Color =
|Week5-16       =
|Week5-16-Color =
|Week5-17       =
|Week5-17-Color =
|Week5-18       =
|Week5-18-Color =
|Week5-19       =
|Week5-19-Color =
|Week5-20       =
|Week5-20-Color =
|Week5-21       =
|Week5-21-Color =
|Week5-22       =
|Week5-22-Color =
|Week5-23       =
|Week5-23-Color =
|Week5-24       =
|Week5-24-Color =
|Week5-25       =
|Week5-25-Color =
|Week5Dropped   =
|Week6-1        =
|Week6-1-Color  =
|Week6-2        =
|Week6-2-Color  =
|Week6-3        =
|Week6-3-Color  =
|Week6-4        =
|Week6-4-Color  =
|Week6-5        =
|Week6-5-Color  =
|Week6-6        =
|Week6-6-Color  =
|Week6-7        =
|Week6-7-Color  =
|Week6-8        =
|Week6-8-Color  =
|Week6-9        =
|Week6-9-Color  =
|Week6-10       =
|Week6-10-Color =
|Week6-11       =
|Week6-11-Color =
|Week6-12       =
|Week6-12-Color =
|Week6-13       =
|Week6-13-Color =
|Week6-14       =
|Week6-14-Color =
|Week6-15       =
|Week6-15-Color =
|Week6-16       =
|Week6-16-Color =
|Week6-17       =
|Week6-17-Color =
|Week6-18       =
|Week6-18-Color =
|Week6-19       =
|Week6-19-Color =
|Week6-20       =
|Week6-20-Color =
|Week6-21       =
|Week6-21-Color =
|Week6-22       =
|Week6-22-Color =
|Week6-23       =
|Week6-23-Color =
|Week6-24       =
|Week6-24-Color =
|Week6-25       =
|Week6-25-Color =
|Week6Dropped   =
|Week7-1        =
|Week7-1-Color  =
|Week7-2        =
|Week7-2-Color  =
|Week7-3        =
|Week7-3-Color  =
|Week7-4        =
|Week7-4-Color  =
|Week7-5        =
|Week7-5-Color  =
|Week7-6        =
|Week7-6-Color  =
|Week7-7        =
|Week7-7-Color  =
|Week7-8        =
|Week7-8-Color  =
|Week7-9        =
|Week7-9-Color  =
|Week7-10       =
|Week7-10-Color =
|Week7-11       =
|Week7-11-Color =
|Week7-12       =
|Week7-12-Color =
|Week7-13       =
|Week7-13-Color =
|Week7-14       =
|Week7-14-Color =
|Week7-15       =
|Week7-15-Color =
|Week7-16       =
|Week7-16-Color =
|Week7-17       =
|Week7-17-Color =
|Week7-18       =
|Week7-18-Color =
|Week7-19       =
|Week7-19-Color =
|Week7-20       =
|Week7-20-Color =
|Week7-21       =
|Week7-21-Color =
|Week7-22       =
|Week7-22-Color =
|Week7-23       =
|Week7-23-Color =
|Week7-24       =
|Week7-24-Color =
|Week7-25       =
|Week7-25-Color =
|Week7Dropped   =
|Week8-1        =
|Week8-1-Color  =
|Week8-2        =
|Week8-2-Color  =
|Week8-3        =
|Week8-3-Color  =
|Week8-4        =
|Week8-4-Color  =
|Week8-5        =
|Week8-5-Color  =
|Week8-6        =
|Week8-6-Color  =
|Week8-7        =
|Week8-7-Color  =
|Week8-8        =
|Week8-8-Color  =
|Week8-9        =
|Week8-9-Color  =
|Week8-10       =
|Week8-10-Color =
|Week8-11       =
|Week8-11-Color =
|Week8-12       =
|Week8-12-Color =
|Week8-13       =
|Week8-13-Color =
|Week8-14       =
|Week8-14-Color =
|Week8-15       =
|Week8-15-Color =
|Week8-16       =
|Week8-16-Color =
|Week8-17       =
|Week8-17-Color =
|Week8-18       =
|Week8-18-Color =
|Week8-19       =
|Week8-19-Color =
|Week8-20       =
|Week8-20-Color =
|Week8-21       =
|Week8-21-Color =
|Week8-22       =
|Week8-22-Color =
|Week8-23       =
|Week8-23-Color =
|Week8-24       =
|Week8-24-Color =
|Week8-25       =
|Week8-25-Color =
|Week8Dropped   =
|Week9-1        =
|Week9-1-Color  =
|Week9-2        =
|Week9-2-Color  =
|Week9-3        =
|Week9-3-Color  =
|Week9-4        =
|Week9-4-Color  =
|Week9-5        =
|Week9-5-Color  =
|Week9-6        =
|Week9-6-Color  =
|Week9-7        =
|Week9-7-Color  =
|Week9-8        =
|Week9-8-Color  =
|Week9-9        =
|Week9-9-Color  =
|Week9-10       =
|Week9-10-Color =
|Week9-11       =
|Week9-11-Color =
|Week9-12       =
|Week9-12-Color =
|Week9-13       =
|Week9-13-Color =
|Week9-14       =
|Week9-14-Color =
|Week9-15       =
|Week9-15-Color =
|Week9-16       =
|Week9-16-Color =
|Week9-17       =
|Week9-17-Color =
|Week9-18       =
|Week9-18-Color =
|Week9-19       =
|Week9-19-Color =
|Week9-20       =
|Week9-20-Color =
|Week9-21       =
|Week9-21-Color =
|Week9-22       =
|Week9-22-Color =
|Week9-23       =
|Week9-23-Color =
|Week9-24       =
|Week9-24-Color =
|Week9-25       =
|Week9-25-Color =
|Week9Dropped   =
|Week10-1       =
|Week10-1-Color =
|Week10-2       =
|Week10-2-Color =
|Week10-3       =
|Week10-3-Color =
|Week10-4       =
|Week10-4-Color =
|Week10-5       =
|Week10-5-Color =
|Week10-6       =
|Week10-6-Color =
|Week10-7       =
|Week10-7-Color =
|Week10-8       =
|Week10-8-Color =
|Week10-9       =
|Week10-9-Color =
|Week10-10      =
|Week10-10-Color=
|Week10-11      =
|Week10-11-Color=
|Week10-12      =
|Week10-12-Color=
|Week10-13      =
|Week10-13-Color=
|Week10-14      =
|Week10-14-Color=
|Week10-15      =
|Week10-15-Color=
|Week10-16      =
|Week10-16-Color=
|Week10-17      =
|Week10-17-Color=
|Week10-18      =
|Week10-18-Color=
|Week10-19      =
|Week10-19-Color=
|Week10-20      =
|Week10-20-Color=
|Week10-21      =
|Week10-21-Color=
|Week10-22      =
|Week10-22-Color=
|Week10-23      =
|Week10-23-Color=
|Week10-24      =
|Week10-24-Color=
|Week10-25      =
|Week10-25-Color=
|Week10Dropped  =
|Week11-1       =
|Week11-1-Color =
|Week11-2       =
|Week11-2-Color =
|Week11-3       =
|Week11-3-Color =
|Week11-4       =
|Week11-4-Color =
|Week11-5       =
|Week11-5-Color =
|Week11-6       =
|Week11-6-Color =
|Week11-7       =
|Week11-7-Color =
|Week11-8       =
|Week11-8-Color =
|Week11-9       =
|Week11-9-Color =
|Week11-10      =
|Week11-10-Color=
|Week11-11      =
|Week11-11-Color=
|Week11-12      =
|Week11-12-Color=
|Week11-13      =
|Week11-13-Color=
|Week11-14      =
|Week11-14-Color=
|Week11-15      =
|Week11-15-Color=
|Week11-16      =
|Week11-16-Color=
|Week11-17      =
|Week11-17-Color=
|Week11-18      =
|Week11-18-Color=
|Week11-19      =
|Week11-19-Color=
|Week11-20      =
|Week11-20-Color=
|Week11-21      =
|Week11-21-Color=
|Week11-22      =
|Week11-22-Color=
|Week11-23      =
|Week11-23-Color=
|Week11-24      =
|Week11-24-Color=
|Week11-25      =
|Week11-25-Color=
|Week11Dropped  =
|Week12-1       =
|Week12-1-Color =
|Week12-2       =
|Week12-2-Color =
|Week12-3       =
|Week12-3-Color =
|Week12-4       =
|Week12-4-Color =
|Week12-5       =
|Week12-5-Color =
|Week12-6       =
|Week12-6-Color =
|Week12-7       =
|Week12-7-Color =
|Week12-8       =
|Week12-8-Color =
|Week12-9       =
|Week12-9-Color =
|Week12-10      =
|Week12-10-Color=
|Week12-11      =
|Week12-11-Color=
|Week12-12      =
|Week12-12-Color=
|Week12-13      =
|Week12-13-Color=
|Week12-14      =
|Week12-14-Color=
|Week12-15      =
|Week12-15-Color=
|Week12-16      =
|Week12-16-Color=
|Week12-17      =
|Week12-17-Color=
|Week12-18      =
|Week12-18-Color=
|Week12-19      =
|Week12-19-Color=
|Week12-20      =
|Week12-20-Color=
|Week12-21      =
|Week12-21-Color=
|Week12-22      =
|Week12-22-Color=
|Week12-23      =
|Week12-23-Color=
|Week12-24      =
|Week12-24-Color=
|Week12-25      =
|Week12-25-Color=
|Week12Dropped  =
|Week13-1       =
|Week13-1-Color =
|Week13-2       =
|Week13-2-Color =
|Week13-3       =
|Week13-3-Color =
|Week13-4       =
|Week13-4-Color =
|Week13-5       =
|Week13-5-Color =
|Week13-6       =
|Week13-6-Color =
|Week13-7       =
|Week13-7-Color =
|Week13-8       =
|Week13-8-Color =
|Week13-9       =
|Week13-9-Color =
|Week13-10      =
|Week13-10-Color=
|Week13-11      =
|Week13-11-Color=
|Week13-12      =
|Week13-12-Color=
|Week13-13      =
|Week13-13-Color=
|Week13-14      =
|Week13-14-Color=
|Week13-15      =
|Week13-15-Color=
|Week13-16      =
|Week13-16-Color=
|Week13-17      =
|Week13-17-Color=
|Week13-18      =
|Week13-18-Color=
|Week13-19      =
|Week13-19-Color=
|Week13-20      =
|Week13-20-Color=
|Week13-21      =
|Week13-21-Color=
|Week13-22      =
|Week13-22-Color=
|Week13-23      =
|Week13-23-Color=
|Week13-24      =
|Week13-24-Color=
|Week13-25      =
|Week13-25-Color=
|Week13Dropped  =
|Week14-1       =
|Week14-1-Color =
|Week14-2       =
|Week14-2-Color =
|Week14-3       =
|Week14-3-Color =
|Week14-4       =
|Week14-4-Color =
|Week14-5       =
|Week14-5-Color =
|Week14-6       =
|Week14-6-Color =
|Week14-7       =
|Week14-7-Color =
|Week14-8       =
|Week14-8-Color =
|Week14-9       =
|Week14-9-Color =
|Week14-10      =
|Week14-10-Color=
|Week14-11      =
|Week14-11-Color=
|Week14-12      =
|Week14-12-Color=
|Week14-13      =
|Week14-13-Color=
|Week14-14      =
|Week14-14-Color=
|Week14-15      =
|Week14-15-Color=
|Week14-16      =
|Week14-16-Color=
|Week14-17      =
|Week14-17-Color=
|Week14-18      =
|Week14-18-Color=
|Week14-19      =
|Week14-19-Color=
|Week14-20      =
|Week14-20-Color=
|Week14-21      =
|Week14-21-Color=
|Week14-22      =
|Week14-22-Color=
|Week14-23      =
|Week14-23-Color=
|Week14-24      =
|Week14-24-Color=
|Week14-25      =
|Week14-25-Color=
|Week14Dropped  =
|Week15-1       =
|Week15-1-Color =
|Week15-2       =
|Week15-2-Color =
|Week15-3       =
|Week15-3-Color =
|Week15-4       =
|Week15-4-Color =
|Week15-5       =
|Week15-5-Color =
|Week15-6       =
|Week15-6-Color =
|Week15-7       =
|Week15-7-Color =
|Week15-8       =
|Week15-8-Color =
|Week15-9       =
|Week15-9-Color =
|Week15-10      =
|Week15-10-Color=
|Week15-11      =
|Week15-11-Color=
|Week15-12      =
|Week15-12-Color=
|Week15-13      =
|Week15-13-Color=
|Week15-14      =
|Week15-14-Color=
|Week15-15      =
|Week15-15-Color=
|Week15-16      =
|Week15-16-Color=
|Week15-17      =
|Week15-17-Color=
|Week15-18      =
|Week15-18-Color=
|Week15-19      =
|Week15-19-Color=
|Week15-20      =
|Week15-20-Color=
|Week15-21      =
|Week15-21-Color=
|Week15-22      =
|Week15-22-Color=
|Week15-23      =
|Week15-23-Color=
|Week15-24      =
|Week15-24-Color=
|Week15-25      =
|Week15-25-Color=
|Week15Dropped  =
|Week16-1       =
|Week16-1-Color =
|Week16-2       =
|Week16-2-Color =
|Week16-3       =
|Week16-3-Color =
|Week16-4       =
|Week16-4-Color =
|Week16-5       =
|Week16-5-Color =
|Week16-6       =
|Week16-6-Color =
|Week16-7       =
|Week16-7-Color =
|Week16-8       =
|Week16-8-Color =
|Week16-9       =
|Week16-9-Color =
|Week16-10      =
|Week16-10-Color=
|Week16-11      =
|Week16-11-Color=
|Week16-12      =
|Week16-12-Color=
|Week16-13      =
|Week16-13-Color=
|Week16-14      =
|Week16-14-Color=
|Week16-15      =
|Week16-15-Color=
|Week16-16      =
|Week16-16-Color=
|Week16-17      =
|Week16-17-Color=
|Week16-18      =
|Week16-18-Color=
|Week16-19      =
|Week16-19-Color=
|Week16-20      =
|Week16-20-Color=
|Week16-21      =
|Week16-21-Color=
|Week16-22      =
|Week16-22-Color=
|Week16-23      =
|Week16-23-Color=
|Week16-24      =
|Week16-24-Color=
|Week16-25      =
|Week16-25-Color=
|Week16Dropped  =
|Week17-1       =
|Week17-1-Color =
|Week17-2       =
|Week17-2-Color =
|Week17-3       =
|Week17-3-Color =
|Week17-4       =
|Week17-4-Color =
|Week17-5       =
|Week17-5-Color =
|Week17-6       =
|Week17-6-Color =
|Week17-7       =
|Week17-7-Color =
|Week17-8       =
|Week17-8-Color =
|Week17-9       =
|Week17-9-Color =
|Week17-10      =
|Week17-10-Color=
|Week17-11      =
|Week17-11-Color=
|Week17-12      =
|Week17-12-Color=
|Week17-13      =
|Week17-13-Color=
|Week17-14      =
|Week17-14-Color=
|Week17-15      =
|Week17-15-Color=
|Week17-16      =
|Week17-16-Color=
|Week17-17      =
|Week17-17-Color=
|Week17-18      =
|Week17-18-Color=
|Week17-19      =
|Week17-19-Color=
|Week17-20      =
|Week17-20-Color=
|Week17-21      =
|Week17-21-Color=
|Week17-22      =
|Week17-22-Color=
|Week17-23      =
|Week17-23-Color=
|Week17-24      =
|Week17-24-Color=
|Week17-25      =
|Week17-25-Color=
|Week17Dropped  =
|Week18-1       =
|Week18-1-Color =
|Week18-2       =
|Week18-2-Color =
|Week18-3       =
|Week18-3-Color =
|Week18-4       =
|Week18-4-Color =
|Week18-5       =
|Week18-5-Color =
|Week18-6       =
|Week18-6-Color =
|Week18-7       =
|Week18-7-Color =
|Week18-8       =
|Week18-8-Color =
|Week18-9       =
|Week18-9-Color =
|Week18-10      =
|Week18-10-Color=
|Week18-11      =
|Week18-11-Color=
|Week18-12      =
|Week18-12-Color=
|Week18-13      =
|Week18-13-Color=
|Week18-14      =
|Week18-14-Color=
|Week18-15      =
|Week18-15-Color=
|Week18-16      =
|Week18-16-Color=
|Week18-17      =
|Week18-17-Color=
|Week18-18      =
|Week18-18-Color=
|Week18-19      =
|Week18-19-Color=
|Week18-20      =
|Week18-20-Color=
|Week18-21      =
|Week18-21-Color=
|Week18-22      =
|Week18-22-Color=
|Week18-23      =
|Week18-23-Color=
|Week18-24      =
|Week18-24-Color=
|Week18-25      =
|Week18-25-Color=
|Week18Dropped  =
|Week19-1       =
|Week19-1-Color =
|Week19-2       =
|Week19-2-Color =
|Week19-3       =
|Week19-3-Color =
|Week19-4       =
|Week19-4-Color =
|Week19-5       =
|Week19-5-Color =
|Week19-6       =
|Week19-6-Color =
|Week19-7       =
|Week19-7-Color =
|Week19-8       =
|Week19-8-Color =
|Week19-9       =
|Week19-9-Color =
|Week19-10      =
|Week19-10-Color=
|Week19-11      =
|Week19-11-Color=
|Week19-12      =
|Week19-12-Color=
|Week19-13      =
|Week19-13-Color=
|Week19-14      =
|Week19-14-Color=
|Week19-15      =
|Week19-15-Color=
|Week19-16      =
|Week19-16-Color=
|Week19-17      =
|Week19-17-Color=
|Week19-18      =
|Week19-18-Color=
|Week19-19      =
|Week19-19-Color=
|Week19-20      =
|Week19-20-Color=
|Week19-21      =
|Week19-21-Color=
|Week19-22      =
|Week19-22-Color=
|Week19-23      =
|Week19-23-Color=
|Week19-24      =
|Week19-24-Color=
|Week19-25      =
|Week19-25-Color=
|Week19Dropped  =
|Week20-1       =
|Week20-1-Color =
|Week20-2       =
|Week20-2-Color =
|Week20-3       =
|Week20-3-Color =
|Week20-4       =
|Week20-4-Color =
|Week20-5       =
|Week20-5-Color =
|Week20-6       =
|Week20-6-Color =
|Week20-7       =
|Week20-7-Color =
|Week20-8       =
|Week20-8-Color =
|Week20-9       =
|Week20-9-Color =
|Week20-10      =
|Week20-10-Color=
|Week20-11      =
|Week20-11-Color=
|Week20-12      =
|Week20-12-Color=
|Week20-13      =
|Week20-13-Color=
|Week20-14      =
|Week20-14-Color=
|Week20-15      =
|Week20-15-Color=
|Week20-16      =
|Week20-16-Color=
|Week20-17      =
|Week20-17-Color=
|Week20-18      =
|Week20-18-Color=
|Week20-19      =
|Week20-19-Color=
|Week20-20      =
|Week20-20-Color=
|Week20-21      =
|Week20-21-Color=
|Week20-22      =
|Week20-22-Color=
|Week20-23      =
|Week20-23-Color=
|Week20-24      =
|Week20-24-Color=
|Week20-25      =
|Week20-25-Color=
|Week20Dropped  =
}}