Difference between revisions of "Template:Content of Matthew"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Hf9631 m |
imported>Gerda Arendt (page was moved) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| | |style="text-align:right;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''1. Birth | + | |'''1. Birth stories''' |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Genealogy of Jesus|Genealogy]] (1:1–17) | |[[Genealogy of Jesus|Genealogy]] (1:1–17) | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|[[Empty tomb]] (28:1–6) | |[[Empty tomb]] (28:1–6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Post-resurrection appearances of Jesus|Appearance to the women]] (28:7–10) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Great Commission]] (28:16–20) | |[[Great Commission]] (28:16–20) | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
[[Category:Christianity templates]] | [[Category:Christianity templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
| + | <noinclude>{{convert to use Sidebar}}</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:51, 14 April 2020
| This template should be converted to a standardized format using Template:Sidebar. (Talk • Category) |