Difference between revisions of "Template:Edgar Lungu Cabinet 2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>SetaMM (#AfLibwk #1Lib1ref added new Minister) |
imported>Monkbot m (Task 18a (cosmetic) (manual): eval 1 template: hyphenate params (1×);) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+ Cabinet of Zambia <ref name="earl">{{cite web|title=Cabinet of Zamiba|url=http://www.parliament.gov.zm/ministers/cabinet|website=National Assembly Zambia| | + | |+ Cabinet of Zambia <ref name="earl">{{cite web|title=Cabinet of Zamiba|url=http://www.parliament.gov.zm/ministers/cabinet|website=National Assembly Zambia|access-date=19 April 2019}}</ref> |
! style="background-color:#3063AE;color: white"|Portrait | ! style="background-color:#3063AE;color: white"|Portrait | ||
! style="background-color:#3063AE;color: white"|Portfolio | ! style="background-color:#3063AE;color: white"|Portfolio | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| Minister of Fisheries and Livestock | | Minister of Fisheries and Livestock | ||
| style="background:#3063AE" | | | style="background:#3063AE" | | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Nkandu Luo]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | | [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| [[Ministry of Works and Supply|Minister of Works and Supply]] | | [[Ministry of Works and Supply|Minister of Works and Supply]] | ||
| style="background:#3063AE" | | | style="background:#3063AE" | | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sylvia Chalikosa]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | | [[File:No image.svg|75px]] | ||
| [[Ministry of Community Development and Social Services|Minister of Community Development and Social Services]] | | [[Ministry of Community Development and Social Services|Minister of Community Development and Social Services]] | ||
| style="background:#3063AE" | | | style="background:#3063AE" | | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Kampamba Chilumba]] |
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#cccccc;text-align:center;" colspan="4" | '''[[Ex officio member]]''' | | style="background:#cccccc;text-align:center;" colspan="4" | '''[[Ex officio member]]''' | ||
Latest revision as of 22:41, 20 December 2020
| Party key | Patriotic Front |
|---|
References
- ↑ "Cabinet of Zamiba". National Assembly Zambia. Retrieved 19 April 2019.
No description.
| Parameter | Description | Type | Status | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No parameters specified | ||||||

