Difference between revisions of "Template:HK Partizan roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Monkbot m (Task 18a (cosmetic) (manual): eval 1 template: hyphenate params (1×);) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===2016–17 roster=== | ===2016–17 roster=== | ||
| − | <ref>{{cite web|title=Roster|url=http://continental-cup2017-groupa.iihf.hockey/en/teams/#PAR|work=continental-cup2017-groupa.iihf.hockey/| | + | <ref>{{cite web|title=Roster|url=http://continental-cup2017-groupa.iihf.hockey/en/teams/#PAR|work=continental-cup2017-groupa.iihf.hockey/|access-date=30 September 2016}}</ref> |
Head coach: [[Rašid Šemsedinović]] | Head coach: [[Rašid Šemsedinović]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="width: 15%;" | Weight | ! style="width: 15%;" | Weight | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Birthdate | ! style="width: 25%;" | Birthdate | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || GK || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Milan|Luković}} || L || {{convert|1.70|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|78|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1986|12|12}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 29 || GK || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Lazar|Ožegović}} || L || {{convert|1.87|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|83|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1999|10|02}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 15 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Dragan|Komazec}} || L || {{convert|1.86|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|89|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1989|07|11}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 16 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Nikola|Novaković}} || L || {{convert|1.84|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|72|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1994|08|04}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 19 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Luka|Adžić|Luka Adžić (ice hockey)}} || L || {{convert|1.69|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|64|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2000|10|05}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 23 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Jakov|Ajduković}} || L || {{convert|1.84|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|83|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2000|10|22}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 28 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Vuk|Zotović}} || R || {{convert|1.75|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|81|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1999|07|27}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 31 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || [[Miodrag Pavlović (ice hockey)|Miodrag Pavlović]] || L || {{convert|1.85|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|95|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1986|07|31}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 81 || DF || {{flagicon|SRB}} || [[Nemanja Nikolić (ice hockey)|Nemanja Nikolić]] || L || {{convert|1.83|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|94|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1981|06|09}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Srđan|Ristić|Srđan Ristić (ice hockey)}} || L || {{convert|1.76|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|80|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1980|07|27}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Dušan|Janković}} || L || {{convert|1.79|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|70|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1998|05|01}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 7 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Vasilije|Marinković}} || R || {{convert|1.85|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|75|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2001|01|14}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 8 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Pavle|Đukić}} || L || {{convert|1.69|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|67|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2000|04|10}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Vladimir|Ljutovac}} || L || {{convert|1.82|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|90|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1981|07|31}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 12 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || [[Aleksandar Vuković (ice hockey)|Aleksandar Vuković]] || L || {{convert|1.86|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|77|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2002|04|25}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 18 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Lazar|Novaković}} || R || {{convert|1.90|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|84|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1996|09|19}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Ognjen|Stoiljković}} || L || {{convert|1.80|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|76|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1995|07|12}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 21 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Miodrag|Ristović}} || R || {{convert|1.73|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|82|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1999|01|27}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 22 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Antonije|Mašić}} || L || {{convert|1.82|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|79|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2000|03|08}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 25 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Pavle|Ogrizović}} || L || {{convert|1.95|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|78|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1990|03|20}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 27 || FW || {{flagicon|SCG}} || {{sortname|Nenad|Raković}} || R || {{convert|1.73|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|70|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|1986|03|24}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 68 || FW || {{flagicon|SRB}} || {{sortname|Aleksa|Vitorović}} || L || {{convert|1.63|m|ftin|abbr=on}} || {{convert|57|kg|lb|abbr=on|sortable=on}} || {{birth date and age2|df=yes|2016|9|2|2001|09|20}} |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:19, 22 December 2020
2016–17 roster
Head coach: Rašid Šemsedinović
| No. | Pos. | Nationality | Name | Shoots/Catches | Height | Weight | Birthdate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GK | Milan Luković | L | 1.70 m (5 ft 7 in) | 78 kg (172 lb) | 12 December 1986 (aged 29) | |
| 29 | GK | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Lazar Ožegović | L | 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in) | 83 kg (183 lb) | 2 October 1999 (aged 16) |
| 15 | DF | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Dragan Komazec | L | 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in) | 89 kg (196 lb) | 11 July 1989 (aged 27) |
| 16 | DF | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Nikola Novaković | L | 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in) | 72 kg (159 lb) | 4 August 1994 (aged 22) |
| 19 | DF | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Luka Adžić | L | 1.69 m (5 ft 7 in) | 64 kg (141 lb) | 5 October 2000 (aged 15) |
| 23 | DF | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Jakov Ajduković | L | 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in) | 83 kg (183 lb) | 22 October 2000 (aged 15) |
| 28 | DF | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Vuk Zotović | R | 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in) | 81 kg (179 lb) | 27 July 1999 (aged 17) |
| 31 | DF | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Miodrag Pavlović | L | 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in) | 95 kg (209 lb) | 31 July 1986 (aged 30) |
| 81 | DF | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Nemanja Nikolić | L | 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in) | 94 kg (207 lb) | 9 June 1981 (aged 35) |
| 2 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Srđan Ristić | L | 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in) | 80 kg (180 lb) | 27 July 1980 (aged 36) |
| 6 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Dušan Janković | L | 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in) | 70 kg (150 lb) | 1 May 1998 (aged 18) |
| 7 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Vasilije Marinković | R | 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in) | 75 kg (165 lb) | 14 January 2001 (aged 15) |
| 8 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Pavle Đukić | L | 1.69 m (5 ft 7 in) | 67 kg (148 lb) | 10 April 2000 (aged 16) |
| 10 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Vladimir Ljutovac | L | 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in) | 90 kg (200 lb) | 31 July 1981 (aged 35) |
| 12 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Aleksandar Vuković | L | 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in) | 77 kg (170 lb) | 25 April 2002 (aged 14) |
| 18 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Lazar Novaković | R | 1.90 m (6 ft 3 in) | 84 kg (185 lb) | 19 September 1996 (aged 19) |
| 20 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Ognjen Stoiljković | L | 1.80 m (5 ft 11 in) | 76 kg (168 lb) | 12 July 1995 (aged 21) |
| 21 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Miodrag Ristović | R | 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in) | 82 kg (181 lb) | 27 January 1999 (aged 17) |
| 22 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Antonije Mašić | L | 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in) | 79 kg (174 lb) | 8 March 2000 (aged 16) |
| 25 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Pavle Ogrizović | L | 1.95 m (6 ft 5 in) | 78 kg (172 lb) | 20 March 1990 (aged 26) |
| 27 | FW | 23x15px | Nenad Raković | R | 1.73 m (5 ft 8 in) | 70 kg (150 lb) | 24 March 1986 (aged 30) |
| 68 | FW | File:Flag of Serbia.svg | Aleksa Vitorović | L | 1.63 m (5 ft 4 in) | 57 kg (126 lb) | 20 September 2001 (aged 14) |