Difference between revisions of "Template:M32 World Championship medallists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Smartskaft (←Created page with '{| {{MedalistTable|type={{Navbar-header|Year|M32 World Championship medallists}}}} |- |2017 Marstrand<ref>http://m32world.com/m32worldchampionships/</ref> |{{fla...') |
imported>Ahecht |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 Marstrand<ref>http://m32world.com/m32worldchampionships/</ref> | |2017 Marstrand<ref>http://m32world.com/m32worldchampionships/</ref> | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|NZL}}<br>[[Phil Robertson (sailor)|Phil Robertson]] |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|DEN}}<br>[[Jonas Warrer]] |
| − | |{{ | + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|NZL}}<br>[[Chris Steele (sailor)|Chris Steele]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2018 Chicago<ref>http://m32world.com/results/results-archive/</ref> | ||
| + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|CHN}}<br>[[Phil Robertson (sailor)|Phil Robertson]] | ||
| + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|USA}}<br>[[Rick DeVos]] | ||
| + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|NLD}}<br>[[Pieter Taselar]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2019 Riva del Garda<ref>http://m32world.com/results/results-archive/</ref> | ||
| + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|USA}}<br>[[Don Wilson (sailor)|Don Wilson]] | ||
| + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|NLD}}<br>[[Pieter Taselar]] | ||
| + | |{{#invoke:flag|country|USA}}<br>[[Jennifer Wilson (sailor)|Jennifer Wilson]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Sailing world championship templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Sailing world championship templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 21:00, 17 July 2020
Year
|
Gold | Silver | Bronze |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 Marstrand[1] | Phil Robertson |
Jonas Warrer |
File:Flag of New Zealand.svg New Zealand Chris Steele |
| 2018 Chicago[2] | Phil Robertson |
Rick DeVos |
Pieter Taselar |
| 2019 Riva del Garda[3] | File:Flag of the United States.svg United States Don Wilson |
Pieter Taselar |
Jennifer Wilson |