Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Belgium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottem: 1em; font-size: 95%; clear: right;" | {| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottem: 1em; font-size: 95%; clear: right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Belgium]] | + | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br />European Parliament]]<br /> for [[Belgium]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament for Belgium, 1952–1958|ECSC delegation]] | || [[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament for Belgium, 1952–1958|ECSC delegation]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–1984|{{ordinal|1}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–1984|{{ordinal|1}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1979 European Parliament election in Belgium|1979]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–1989|{{ordinal|2}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–1989|{{ordinal|2}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1984 European Parliament election in Belgium|1984]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1989 European Parliament election in Belgium|1989]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1994 European Parliament election in Belgium|1994]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1999 European Parliament election in Belgium|1999]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in Belgium|2004]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election, | + | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Belgium|2009]]) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Belgium|2014]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2019–2024|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Belgium|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Belgium}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Belgium}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
| − | + | [[Category:Belgium politics and government templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | |
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:MEP list templates|Belgium]] |
| − | [[Category:Belgium | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 13:55, 14 July 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Belgium | |
|---|---|
| ECSC delegation | (1952) |
| EP delegation | (1958) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–1984|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–1989|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2019–2024|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |