Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Croatia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>IndexAccount m |
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links, removed "women" link for consistency with the other MEP templates which do not list them separately) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Croatia]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Croatia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Croatia, | + | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Croatia, 2012–2013|Observers]]'' |
| (2012) | | (2012) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2013 European Parliament election in Croatia|2013]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] |
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Croatia|2014]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2019–2024|{{ordinal|9}} term]] |
| ([[2019 European Parliament election in Croatia|2019]]) | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Croatia|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 11:07, 15 July 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Croatia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2012) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2013) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2019–2024|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |