Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Estonia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Estonia]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Estonia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Estonia, 2003–2004|Observers]]'' |
| − | | ( | + | | (2003) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2004|Delegation]] |
| − | | ([[European Parliament election, | + | | (2004) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in Estonia|2004]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Estonia|2009]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Estonia|2014]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Estonia}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Estonia}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
[[Category:Estonia politics and government templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Estonia politics and government templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
| + | [[Category:MEP list templates|Estonia]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 22:37, 14 July 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Estonia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2003) |
| Delegation | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |