Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Estonia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BrownHairedGirl m (update European Parliament election links) |
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Estonia]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Estonia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Estonia, | + | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Estonia, 2003–2004|Observers]]'' |
| (2003) | | (2003) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| (2004) | | (2004) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[2004 European Parliament election in Estonia|2004]]) | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in Estonia|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[2009 European Parliament election in Estonia|2009]]) | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Estonia|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] |
| ([[2014 European Parliament election in Estonia|2014]]) | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Estonia|2014]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 22:37, 14 July 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Estonia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2003) |
| Delegation | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Estonia, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |