Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Spain"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NJackKaren m |
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for Spain | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for Spain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1986–1987|Delegation]] |
| − | | ( | + | | (1986) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1987–1989|{{ordinal|2}} term]] |
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1987 European Parliament election in Spain|1987]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1989–1994|{{ordinal|3}} term]] |
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1989 European Parliament election in Spain|1989]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1994–1999|{{ordinal|4}} term]] |
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1994 European Parliament election in Spain|1994]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} term]] |
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1999 European Parliament election in Spain|1999]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2004–2009|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| − | | ([[European Parliament election, | + | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in Spain|2004]]) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2009–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Spain|2009]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Spain|2014]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2019–2024|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Spain|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Spain}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Spain}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:MEP list templates|Spain]] |
[[Category:Spain politics and government templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Spain politics and government templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 17:24, 14 July 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Spain | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1986) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1987–1989|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1987) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2019–2024|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |