Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 Super 14 Table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (124 revisions imported) |
|||
| (67 intermediate revisions by 22 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|width=25% style="border:0px"| | |width=25% style="border:0px"| | ||
|style="border:0px"|'''[[2010 Super 14 season|2010 Super 14 Table]]''' | |style="border:0px"|'''[[2010 Super 14 season|2010 Super 14 Table]]''' | ||
| − | |width=25% style="border:0px | + | |width=25% style="border:0px;text-align:right;"|<small class="editlink noprint plainlinksneverexpand">[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:2010 Super 14 Table|action=watch}} watch] · [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:2010 Super 14 Table|action=edit}} edit] · [[Template talk:2010 Super 14 Table|discuss]]</small> |
| − | [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:2010 Super 14 Table|action=watch}} watch] | ||
| − | [[Template talk:2010 Super 14 Table|discuss]]</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
! width="25"|BP | ! width="25"|BP | ||
! width="25"|Pts | ! width="25"|Pts | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#99ddff" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''1''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|RSA}} '''[[Bulls (rugby union)|Bulls]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||10||0||3||436||345||+91||7||47 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#99ddff;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''2''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|RSA}} '''[[Stormers]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||9||0||4||365||171||+194||8||44 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#99ccff" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''3''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|AUS}} '''[[Waratahs (rugby)|Waratahs]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||9||0||4||385||288||+97||7||43 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#99ccff" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''4''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|NZL}} '''[[Crusaders (rugby union)|Crusaders]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||8||1||4||388||295||+93||7||41 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''5''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|AUS}} '''[[Queensland Reds|Reds]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||8||0||5||366||308||+58||7||39 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''6''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|AUS}} '''[[Brumbies (rugby)|Brumbies]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||8||0||5||358||291||+67||5||37 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''7''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|NZL}} '''[[Blues (Super Rugby)|Blues]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||7||0||6||376||333||+43||9||37 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''8''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|NZL}} '''[[Hurricanes (rugby union)|Hurricanes]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||7||1||5||358||323||+35||7||37 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''9''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|RSA}} '''[[Sharks (rugby union)|Sharks]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||7||0||6||297||297||0||5||33 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''10''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|NZL}} '''[[Chiefs (rugby union)|Chiefs]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||4||1||8||340||418||-78||8||26 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''11''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|RSA}} '''[[Cheetahs (rugby union) |Cheetahs]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||5||1||7||315||393||-78||4||26 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''12''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|NZL}} '''[[Highlanders (rugby union)|Highlanders]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||3||0||10||297||397||-100||7||19 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''13''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|AUS}} '''[[Western Force |Force]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||4||0||9||258||364||-106||3||19 |
| − | |- align | + | |- style="text-align:center;" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''14''' |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagicon|RSA}} '''[[Lions (Super Rugby)|Lions]]''' |
| − | | | + | |13||0||0||13||270||585||-315||5||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan="11" style="border:0px"|<small>Updated | + | |colspan="11" style="border:0px"|<small>Updated 15 May 2010</small> |
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Rugby union table templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Rugby union table templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 15:37, 5 October 2020
| |||||||||||||
| Pos | Name | Pld | W | D | L | F | A | +/− | BP | Pts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23x15px Bulls | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 436 | 345 | +91 | 7 | 47 | |||
| 2 | 23x15px Stormers | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 365 | 171 | +194 | 8 | 44 | |||
| 3 | File:Flag of Australia (converted).svg Waratahs | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 385 | 288 | +97 | 7 | 43 | |||
| 4 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 388 | 295 | +93 | 7 | 41 | ||||
| 5 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 366 | 308 | +58 | 7 | 39 | ||||
| 6 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 358 | 291 | +67 | 5 | 37 | ||||
| 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 376 | 333 | +43 | 9 | 37 | ||||
| 8 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 358 | 323 | +35 | 7 | 37 | ||||
| 9 | 23x15px Sharks | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 297 | 297 | 0 | 5 | 33 | |||
| 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 340 | 418 | -78 | 8 | 26 | ||||
| 11 | 23x15px Cheetahs | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 315 | 393 | -78 | 4 | 26 | |||
| 12 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 297 | 397 | -100 | 7 | 19 | ||||
| 13 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 258 | 364 | -106 | 3 | 19 | ||||
| 14 | 23x15px Lions | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 270 | 585 | -315 | 5 | 5 | |||
| Updated 15 May 2010 | |||||||||||||