Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Hong Kong Sevens Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Maki9999 |
m (7 revisions imported) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | :{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !width="200"|{{ | + | !width="200"|{{navbar-header|Team|2011 Hong Kong Sevens Pool C}} |
!width="40"|Pld | !width="40"|Pld | ||
!width="40"|W | !width="40"|W | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!width="40"|+/- | !width="40"|+/- | ||
!width="40"|Pts | !width="40"|Pts | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ccffcc" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{Ru7|SAM}} |
|3||3||0||0||119||31||+88||'''9''' | |3||3||0||0||119||31||+88||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{Ru7|SCO}} |
|3||2||0||1||66||48||+18||'''7''' | |3||2||0||1||66||48||+18||'''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{Ru7|TON}} |
|3||1||0||2||68||36||+32||'''5''' | |3||1||0||2||68||36||+32||'''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{ru7|MEX}} |
|3||0||0||3||7||145||−138||'''3''' | |3||0||0||3||7||145||−138||'''3''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 06:24, 6 October 2020
- Team
Pld W D L PF PA +/- Pts Template:Ru7 3 3 0 0 119 31 +88 9 Template:Ru7 3 2 0 1 66 48 +18 7 Template:Ru7 3 1 0 2 68 36 +32 5 Template:Ru7 3 0 0 3 7 145 −138 3