Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|AUS}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|AUS}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 17 || 141 || 35 || +106 || 1 ||'''17''' |
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|WAL}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|WAL}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 11 || 111 || 62 || +49 || 1 ||'''13''' |
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ENG}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ENG}} | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 10 October 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 141 | 35 | +106 | 1 | 17 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 111 | 62 | +49 | 1 | 13 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 73 | 72 | +1 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 84 | 101 | –17 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 166 | –139 | 0 | 0 |