Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Takakiyo0707 |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="background:#fcc" | |- style="background:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SAM}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SAM}} | ||
| − | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 7 || 69 || 124 || –55 || | + | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 7 || 69 || 124 || –55 || 2 || '''6''' |
|- style="background:#fcc" | |- style="background:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|USA}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|USA}} | ||
Revision as of 15:30, 10 October 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 176 | 56 | +120 | 4 | 16 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 136 | 93 | +43 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 70 | 82 | –12 | 0 | 8 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 69 | 124 | –55 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 128 | –96 | 0 | 0 |