Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|TON}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|TON}} | ||
| − | | 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 17 || –7 || 1 || ''' | + | | 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 17 || –7 || 1 || '''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NAM}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NAM}} | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 20 September 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | –7 | 1 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | –10 | 0 | 0 |