Difference between revisions of "Template:2015 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change (Undid revision 684210671 by 155.192.33.250 (talk)) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- bgcolor="ccccff" | |- bgcolor="ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|CAN}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|CAN}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 5 || 43 || 114 || –71 || 1 || ''' | + | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 5 || 43 || 114 || –71 || 1 || '''2''' |
|- bgcolor="ccccff" | |- bgcolor="ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ROM}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ROM}} | ||
| − | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 2 || 21 || 82 || –61 || 0 || ''' | + | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 2 || 21 || 82 || –61 || 0 || '''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:45, 6 October 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 110 | 26 | +84 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 111 | 39 | +72 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 42 | 66 | –24 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 114 | –71 | 1 | 2 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 82 | –61 | 0 | 4 |