Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 1 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Saracens F.C.|Saracens]] '''(Q)''' | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Saracens F.C.|Saracens]] '''(Q)''' | ||
| − | | 6 || | + | | 6 || 6 || 0 || 0 || 220 || 73 || +147 || 26 || 8 || 4 || 0 || '''28''' |
|-style="background-color:#ccccff" | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|Ireland|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|Ireland|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
| 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 169 || 109 || +60 || 21 || 12 || 2 || 0 || '''18''' | | 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 169 || 109 || +60 || 21 || 12 || 2 || 0 || '''18''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Oyonnax Rugby|Oyonnax]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Oyonnax Rugby|Oyonnax]] | ||
| 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 99 || 218 || –119 || 10 || 30 || 1 || 2 || '''7''' | | 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 99 || 218 || –119 || 10 || 30 || 1 || 2 || '''7''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | ||
| − | | 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 85 || 173 || –88 || | + | | 6 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 85 || 173 || –88 || 11 || 18 || 0 || 1 || '''5''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 23 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 73 | +147 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 169 | 109 | +60 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 99 | 218 | –119 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 85 | 173 | –88 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 |