Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 2 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Ospreys (rugby team)|Ospreys]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Ospreys (rugby team)|Ospreys]] | ||
| − | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 138 || 142 || | + | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 138 || 142 || –4 || 12 || 16 || 2 || 2 || '''16''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[ASM Clermont Auvergne|Clermont]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[ASM Clermont Auvergne|Clermont]] | ||
| 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 159 || 138 || +21 || 19 || 14 || 3 || 0 || '''15''' | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 159 || 138 || +21 || 19 || 14 || 3 || 0 || '''15''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 24 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 148 | 151 | –3 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 16 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 149 | 163 | –14 | 18 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 16 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 138 | 142 | –4 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 16 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 159 | 138 | +21 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 15 |