Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 3 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| − | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Racing 92|Racing]] | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Racing 92|Racing]] |
| − | | 5 || 4 || 1 || 0 || 169 || | + | | 5 || 4 || 1 || 0 || 169 || 48 || +121 || 22 || 5 || 4 || 0 || '''22''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Northampton Saints]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Northampton Saints]] | ||
| 5 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 72 || 83 || –11 || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 || '''14''' | | 5 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 72 || 83 || –11 || 8 || 8 || 0 || 0 || '''14''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |-style="background-color:#fcc" |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Glasgow Warriors]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Glasgow Warriors]] | ||
| 5 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 92 || 91 || +1 || 9 || 10 || 1 || 1 || '''10''' | | 5 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 92 || 91 || +1 || 9 || 10 || 1 || 1 || '''10''' | ||
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Scarlets]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Scarlets]] | ||
| − | | 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 || 49 || | + | | 5 || 0 || 0 || 5 || 49 || 160 || –111 || 5 || 21 || 0 || 2 || '''2''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 17 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 48 | +121 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 83 | –11 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 92 | 91 | +1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 160 | –111 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 |