Difference between revisions of "Template:2015–16 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 74 || 112 || –38 || 6 || 6 || 0 || 1 || '''9''' |
|-style="background-color:#fcc" | |-style="background-color:#fcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 72 || 107 || –35 || 3 || 10 || 0 || 2 || '''6''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 16 January 2016
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 47 | +77 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 66 | –4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 112 | –38 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 72 | 107 | –35 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 |