Difference between revisions of "Template:2016NVRep"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>LiveFreeC16 (←Created page with '{| class="infobox bordered" cellpadding="5" style="margin:1em 1em 1em 0; font-size:12px; text-align:right; float:none; clear:none;" |- style="text-align:center;...') |
blackwiki>LiveFreeC16 |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Jim Gilmore | + | |Jim Gilmore <small>(withdrawn)</small> |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:05, 14 February 2016
| Nevada Republican precinct caucuses, February 23, 2016 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Candidate | Votes | Percentage | Actual delegate count | ||
| Bound | Unbound | Total | |||
| Donald Trump | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| John Kasich | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Ted Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Jeb Bush | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Marco Rubio | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Chris Christie (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Carly Fiorina (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Ben Carson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Rand Paul (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Mike Huckabee (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Rick Santorum (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Jim Gilmore (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| George Pataki (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Lindsey Graham (withdrawn) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Unprojected delegates: | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Total: | 100.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | |