Difference between revisions of "Template:2016 ICC World Twenty20 Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Removing background colour (no team is certainly qualified yet)) |
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || +0.400 | | 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || +0.400 | ||
|- <!--style="background:#fcc;"--> | |- <!--style="background:#fcc;"--> | ||
| − | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr| | + | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|OMA}} |
| − | | 1 || | + | | 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''2''' || +0.283 |
|- <!--style="background:#fcc;"--> | |- <!--style="background:#fcc;"--> | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|IRE}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|IRE}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || '''0''' || –0.283 |
|- <!--style="background:#fcc;"--> | |- <!--style="background:#fcc;"--> | ||
| − | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr| | + | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|NED}} |
| − | | | + | | 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 || '''0''' || –0.400 |
|}{{WebSlice-end}}<noinclude> | |}{{WebSlice-end}}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Cricket navigational boxes]]<noinclude> | [[Category:Cricket navigational boxes]]<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 17:36, 9 March 2016
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.400 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.283 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | –0.283 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | –0.400 |
Advance to Group 2