Difference between revisions of "Template:2016 ICC World Twenty20 Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- style="background:#fcc;" | |- style="background:#fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|HK}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|HK}} | ||
| − | | 1|| 0|| 1|| 0||'''0''' || | + | | 1|| 0|| 1|| 0||'''0''' || –0.700 |
|- style="background:#fcc;" | |- style="background:#fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|AFG}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|AFG}} | ||
Revision as of 13:04, 8 March 2016
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +0.700 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | –0.700 | |
| 23x15px Scotland |
Advance to Group 1