Difference between revisions of "Template:2016 ICC World Twenty20 Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Aniruddh88 m (Not much required, but it's always good. :)) |
blackwiki>Lugnuts |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- style="background:#fcc;" | |- style="background:#fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|SCO}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|SCO}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 3|| 1|| 2|| 0|| '''2'''|| –0.132 |
|- style="background:#fcc;" | |- style="background:#fcc;" | ||
| style="text-align:left" |{{cr|HK}} | | style="text-align:left" |{{cr|HK}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 3|| 0|| 3|| 0|| '''0'''|| –1.017 |
|}{{WebSlice-end}}<noinclude> | |}{{WebSlice-end}}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Cricket navigational boxes]]<noinclude> | [[Category:Cricket navigational boxes]]<noinclude> | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
{{colorbox|#cfc}} Advance to [[2016 ICC World Twenty20#Group 1|Group 1]] | {{colorbox|#cfc}} Advance to [[2016 ICC World Twenty20#Group 1|Group 1]] | ||
Revision as of 18:04, 12 March 2016
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +1.540 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | –0.567 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | –0.132 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | –1.017 |
Advance to Group 1