Difference between revisions of "Template:2016 NFC West standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>CondeVlad |
blackwiki>Donnowin1 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc;" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc;" | ||
| − | | {{nowrap| | + | | {{nowrap|<sup>(3)</sup> [[2016 Seattle Seahawks season|Seattle Seahawks]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 10 | | style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
Revision as of 00:38, 2 January 2017
| NFC West | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| (3) Seattle Seahawks | 10 | 5 | 1 | Template:Winpct | 3–2–1 | 6–5–1 | 354 | 292 | W1 |
| Arizona Cardinals † | 7 | 8 | 1 | Template:Winpct | 4–1–1 | 6–5–1 | 462 | 368 | W3 |
| Los Angeles Rams † | 4 | 12 | 0 | Template:Winpct | 2–4 | 3–9 | 230 | 438 | L8 |
| San Francisco 49ers † | 2 | 14 | 0 | Template:Winpct | 2–4 | 2–10 | 309 | 480 | L1 |
† Eliminated from playoff contention.