Difference between revisions of "Template:TNT KaTropa roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
test>Webmasterneo m |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align="right" |0||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |0||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[James Sullinger]] (I) | |[[James Sullinger]] (I) | ||
| − | |([[Ohio State University| | + | |([[Ohio State University|Arizona]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| align="right" |4||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |4||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Harvey Carey]] | |[[Harvey Carey]] | ||
| − | |([[Sonoma State University| | + | |([[Sonoma State University|Washington State]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="right" |7||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |7||[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Jay Washington]] | |[[Jay Washington]] | ||
| − | |([[Eckerd College| | + | |([[Eckerd College|George Mason]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|G | |G | ||
| align="right" |8||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |8||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Gabe Norwood]] |
| − | |([[University of Santo Tomas| | + | |([[University of Santo Tomas|George Mason]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|F | |F | ||
| align="right" |33||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |33||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Mic Penissi]] |
| − | |([[ | + | |([[Marinduque|University of Parang]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| align="right" |41||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | | align="right" |41||[[Image:Flag of the Philippines.svg|20px]] | ||
|[[Don Allado]] | |[[Don Allado]] | ||
| − | |([[De La Salle University-Manila| | + | |([[De La Salle University-Manila|Sta Elena High school]]) |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 8 July 2007
Other people
- Assistant coaches: Geraldo V. Ramos, Jose Antonio Yturri, Agustin Tiongco, Bong Ravena
- Team manager: Frankie Lim
- Governor: Ricky Pardo