Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 2 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>AlexisG63 |
blackwiki>JPock98 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Connacht Rugby|Connacht]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Connacht Rugby|Connacht]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 92 || 60 || +32 || 13 || 7 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|-style="background-color:#ccccff" | |-style="background-color:#ccccff" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 134 || 51 || +83 || 18 || 6 || 2 || 0 || '''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Zebre]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Zebre]] | ||
Revision as of 17:30, 11 December 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px Connacht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 60 | +32 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| File:Flag of France.svg Toulouse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 49 | +28 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| File:Flag of England.svg Wasps | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 51 | +83 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 23x15px Zebre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 134 | −113 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |