Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 3 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Simon8699 |
blackwiki>Mpjmcevoybeta |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Saracens F.C.|Saracens]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Saracens F.C.|Saracens]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 125 || 52 || +73 || 14 || 4 || 2 || 0 || '''14''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Sale Sharks]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Sale Sharks]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 19 || 93 || –74 || 2 || 11 || 0 || 0 || '''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 11 December 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 52 | +73 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 36 | +2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 55 | –1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 93 | –74 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |