Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 32 || 46 || –14 || 2 || 3 || 0 || 0 || '''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Exeter Chiefs]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Exeter Chiefs]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 26 || 54 || –28 || 1 || 6 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 21:21, 22 October 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px Clermont | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 41 | +43 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 23x15px Bordeaux Bègles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 62 | –1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 23x15px Ulster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 46 | –14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 54 | –28 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |