Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(someone really messed this up.) |
blackwiki>FrenchFootball |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Union Bordeaux Bègles|Bordeaux Bègles]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Union Bordeaux Bègles|Bordeaux Bègles]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 86 || 89 || –3 || 9 || 10 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Exeter Chiefs]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Exeter Chiefs]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 53 || 79 || –26 || 4 || 7 || 0 || 2 || '''6''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 17 December 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 116 | 80 | +36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 12 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 89 | –3 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 23x15px Ulster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 78 | –7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 79 | –26 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 |