Difference between revisions of "Template:2016–17 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>FrenchFootball |
blackwiki>Muciek1208 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |-style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[ASM Clermont Auvergne|Clermont]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[ASM Clermont Auvergne|Clermont]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 116|| 80 || +55 || 15 || 20 || 14 || 1 || '''17''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Union Bordeaux Bègles|Bordeaux Bègles]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Union Bordeaux Bègles|Bordeaux Bègles]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 90|| 116|| –26 || 10 || 12 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Exeter Chiefs]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Exeter Chiefs]] | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 18 December 2016
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 116 | 80 | +55 | 15 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 89 | –3 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 90 | 116 | –26 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 79 | –26 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 |