Difference between revisions of "Template:PBA roster header"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Template documentation[create]
test>Howard the Duck (replacing with "nationality" with place of birth) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="sortable" style="background:transparent; margin:0px; width:100%;" | {| class="sortable" style="background:transparent; margin:0px; width:100%;" | ||
| − | ! Pos. !! # !! [[Place of birth|POB]] !! Name !! Ht. !! Wt. !! | + | ! Pos. !! # !! [[Place of birth|POB]] !! Name !! Ht. !! Wt. !! College |
|-<noinclude> | |-<noinclude> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:38, 10 August 2009
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Players | Coaches | |||||||
|
||||||||
| Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create | mirror) and testcases (create) pages. Subpages of this template. |