Difference between revisions of "Template:2017 Hockey India League table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>सुमित सिंह |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!Qualification | !Qualification | ||
|-style="background:#BBF3BB;" | |-style="background:#BBF3BB;" | ||
| − | |1||align=left|[[Dabang Mumbai]] | + | |1||align=left|[[Dabang Mumbai]] '''(Q)''' |
|8||5||1||2||33||26||+7||'''28''' | |8||5||1||2||33||26||+7||'''28''' | ||
|rowspan=4|Advanced to [[#Semi-finals|Semi-finals]] | |rowspan=4|Advanced to [[#Semi-finals|Semi-finals]] | ||
Revision as of 11:28, 15 February 2017
| Pos | Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dabang Mumbai (Q) | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 26 | +7 | 28 | Advanced to Semi-finals |
| 2 | Kalinga Lancers | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 40 | −15 | 23 | |
| 3 | Ranchi Rays | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | –1 | 18 | |
| 4 | Punjab Warriors | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 17 | |
| 5 | Uttar Pradesh Wizards | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 15 | |
| 6 | Delhi Waveriders | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 15 |
Source: Official website
Updated to match(es) played on 12 February 2017.